Charlie works EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2020 Women

The Hague, Netherlands

14 - 16 Feb 2020

Local Time 2020-02-27 17:09:25
Senior Womens Indoor

ELEKTROSTAL
MINSK
1 - 4
Pool B
DÜSSELDORFER
ARMINEN
2 - 1
Pool B
CAMPOMADRID
EASTGRINSTEAD
0 - 0
Pool C, Pool A
hdm
SUMCHANKA
2 - 2
Pool A
MINSK
ARMINEN
2 - 2
Pool B
DÜSSELDORFER
ELEKTROSTAL
6 - 3
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
EASTGRINSTEAD
5 - 1
Pool A
CAMPOMADRID
hdm
2 - 6
Pool A
ELEKTROSTAL
ARMINEN
3 - 1
Pool C, Pool B
MINSK
DÜSSELDORFER
0 - 5
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
CAMPOMADRID
5 - 6
Pool A
hdm
EASTGRINSTEAD
5 - 0
Pool A
EASTGRINSTEAD
ARMINEN
4 - 1
Pool C
CAMPOMADRID
ELEKTROSTAL
3 - 4
Pool C
hdm
MINSK
6 - 3
SF1
CAMPOMADRID
ARMINEN
4 - 0
Pool C
ELEKTROSTAL
EASTGRINSTEAD
10 - 3
Pool C
MINSK
SUMCHANKA
5 - 6
3rd/4th Place
hdm
DÜSSELDORFER
2 - 4
Final
Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
01 14 Feb 2020 09:30 ELEKTROSTAL v MINSK (Pool B) 1 - 4 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup ELEKTROSTAL Lineup MINSK Statistics
02 14 Feb 2020 10:45 DÜSSELDORFER v ARMINEN (Pool B) 2 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
03 14 Feb 2020 12:00 CAMPOMADRID v EASTGRINSTEAD (Pool C, Pool A) 0 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup EASTGRINSTEAD Statistics
04 14 Feb 2020 13:15 hdm v SUMCHANKA (Pool A) 2 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup hdm Lineup SUMCHANKA Statistics
05 14 Feb 2020 15:00 MINSK v ARMINEN (Pool B) 2 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup MINSK Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
06 14 Feb 2020 16:15 DÜSSELDORFER v ELEKTROSTAL (Pool B) 6 - 3 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Lineup ELEKTROSTAL Statistics
07 14 Feb 2020 17:30 SUMCHANKA v EASTGRINSTEAD (Pool A) 5 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup SUMCHANKA Lineup EASTGRINSTEAD Statistics
08 14 Feb 2020 18:45 CAMPOMADRID v hdm (Pool A) 2 - 6 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup hdm Statistics
09 15 Feb 2020 09:00 ELEKTROSTAL v ARMINEN (Pool C, Pool B) 3 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup ELEKTROSTAL Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
10 15 Feb 2020 10:15 MINSK v DÜSSELDORFER (Pool B) 0 - 5 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup MINSK Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Statistics
11 15 Feb 2020 11:30 SUMCHANKA v CAMPOMADRID (Pool A) 5 - 6 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup SUMCHANKA Lineup CAMPOMADRID Statistics
12 15 Feb 2020 12:45 hdm v EASTGRINSTEAD (Pool A) 5 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup hdm Lineup EASTGRINSTEAD Statistics
13 15 Feb 2020 16:30 EASTGRINSTEAD v ARMINEN (Pool C) 4 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup EASTGRINSTEAD Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
14 15 Feb 2020 17:45 CAMPOMADRID v ELEKTROSTAL (Pool C) 3 - 4 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup ELEKTROSTAL Statistics
15 15 Feb 2020 19:00 hdm v MINSK (SF1) 6 - 3 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup hdm Lineup MINSK Statistics
16 15 Feb 2020 20:30 DÜSSELDORFER v SUMCHANKA (SF2) 3 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Lineup SUMCHANKA Statistics
17 16 Feb 2020 09:30 CAMPOMADRID v ARMINEN (Pool C) 4 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
18 16 Feb 2020 10:45 ELEKTROSTAL v EASTGRINSTEAD (Pool C) 10 - 3 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup ELEKTROSTAL Lineup EASTGRINSTEAD Statistics
19 16 Feb 2020 12:15 MINSK v SUMCHANKA (3rd/4th Place) 5 - 6 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup MINSK Lineup SUMCHANKA Statistics
20 16 Feb 2020 13:45 hdm v DÜSSELDORFER (Final) 2 - 4 Official Pitch 1 Report Statistics Lineup hdm Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Statistics
The Match Schedule is subject to amendment at the discretion of EHF.
The sequence of all Pool C and classification matches will be confirmed on completion of the pool matches.