UHCHAMBURG
ARMINEN
3 - 3 (2 - 1) (2 - 3 SO)
Semi-Final 2
Search
Bookmarks
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Men
15 - 17 Feb 2019 Vienna, Austria Senior Mens Indoor 20
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2019 Women
15 - 17 Feb 2019 Vienna, Austria Senior Womens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2019 Women
15 - 17 Feb 2019 Douai, France Senior Womens Indoor 20
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Women
15 - 17 Feb 2019 Hamburg, Germany Senior Womens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2019 Women
16 - 17 Feb 2019 Belgrade, Serbia Senior Womens Indoor 8
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2019 Men
8 - 10 Feb 2019 Sveti Ivan Zelina, Croatia Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2019 Men
8 - 10 Feb 2019 Varna-Kamchia, Bulgaria Senior Mens Indoor 15
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2019 Men
8 - 10 Feb 2019 Oslo, Norway Senior Mens Indoor 20
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2018-2019
5 - 7 Oct 2018 Barcelona, Spain Senior Mens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Youth Championships II 2018 U18 Boys
22 - 28 Jul 2018 Cardiff, Wales Under 18 Mens Outdoor 20
EuroHockey Youth Championships 2018 U18 Boys
15 - 21 Jul 2018 Santander, Spain Under 18 Mens Outdoor 20
EuroHockey Youth Championships 2018 U18 Girls
15 - 21 Jul 2018 Santander, Spain Under 18 Womens Outdoor 20
EuroHockey Youth Championships II 2018 U18 Girls
15 - 21 Jul 2018 Rakovnik, Czech Republic Under 18 Womens Outdoor 20
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019
17 - 22 Apr 2019 Eindhoven, Netherlands Senior Mens Outdoor 20
EuroHockey Club Cup 2019 Women
19 - 22 Apr 2019 Amsterdam, Netherlands Senior Womens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2019 Women
19 - 22 Apr 2019 Rochester, England Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2019 Women
19 - 22 Apr 2019 Lille, France Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2019 Men
6 - 9 Jun 2019 Prague, Czech Republic Senior Mens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Challenge IV 2019 Men
6 - 9 Jun 2019 Kordin, Malta Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2019 Men
7 - 10 Jun 2019 Wettingen, Switzerland Senior Mens Outdoor 16
JAKO EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2019 Men
7 - 10 Jun 2019 Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge III 2019 Men
7 - 10 Jun 2019 Alanya, Turkey Senior Mens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2019 Women
7 - 10 Jun 2019 Vienna, Austria Senior Womens Outdoor 16
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 15:15 KUTAISI - COPENHAGEN Final 0 - 10 (0 - 5) Official Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 14:30 LAREN - ELEKTROSTAL Final 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Official Pitch 1
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Men 17 Feb 2019 14:30 PARTILLE - ARMINEN Final 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 14:15 DOUAI - CASUALS Pool D 4 - 3 (2 - 1) Official Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 13:45 BASK - PORVOO 3rd/4th Place 6 - 1 (4 - 1) Official Pitch 1
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 13:30 LORENZONI - PARTILLE Pool C 6 - 3 (3 - 1) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 13:00 ALSTER - CAMPOMADRID 3rd/4th Place 7 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 13:00 BOLU - AKADEMIK Pool D 6 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2019 Women 17 Feb 2019 13:00 ARMINEN - MLADOST Pool D 3 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Men 17 Feb 2019 12:10 RACINGBRUX - WETTINGEN Pool C 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 17 Apr 2019 12:45 KAZAN - MANNHEIMER KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 17 Apr 2019 15:00 DRAGONS - THREEROCK KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 17 Apr 2019 17:15 WATDUCKS - SURBITON KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 17 Apr 2019 19:30 ORANJEROOD - UHLMULHEIM KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 18 Apr 2019 12:45 SAINTGERMAIN - EGARA KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 18 Apr 2019 15:00 LEOPOLD - POLO KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 18 Apr 2019 17:15 AMSTERDAM - MENZIESHILL KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 & Final4 2018-2019 18 Apr 2019 19:30 KAMPONG - ROTWKOLN KO16 - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2019 Women 19 Apr 2019 11:00 SMOLEVICHI - WATDUCKS Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2019 Women 19 Apr 2019 11:00 SLAVIAPRAGUE - GINTRA Pool A - Upcoming
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Men

Vienna, Austria

Local Time 2019-02-17 18:50:40

Matches
17 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:50 AMSTERDAM - MINSK Pool C 6 - 7 (2 - 2) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
11:30 DIN STROIT - UHCHAMBURG 3rd/4th Place 6 - 8 (2 - 3) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
12:10 RACINGBRUX - WETTINGEN Pool C 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
14:30 PARTILLE - ARMINEN Final 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
16 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
20:15 UHCHAMBURG - ARMINEN Semi-Final 2 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (2 - 3 SO) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
18:50 DIN STROIT - PARTILLE Semi-Final 1 3 - 4 (1 - 3) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
17:40 AMSTERDAM - RACINGBRUX Pool C 3 - 3 (2 - 1) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
16:30 WETTINGEN - MINSK Pool C 2 - 5 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
12:30 ARMINEN - DIN STROIT Pool B 5 - 5 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
11:20 RACINGBRUX - MINSK Pool C, Pool B 6 - 3 (4 - 1) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
10:10 WETTINGEN - AMSTERDAM Pool C, Pool A 4 - 6 (1 - 5) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
09:00 UHCHAMBURG - PARTILLE Pool A 8 - 6 (5 - 3) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
FÜRSTE Moritz UHCHAMBURG 11 3 4 18
BJÖRKMAN Johan PARTILLE 8 5 1 14
BOON Tom RACINGBRUX 5 5 0 10
BURKHARDT Boris AMSTERDAM 8 1 0 9
LUTSEVICH Ivan MINSK 6 2 0 8
STEYRER Florian ARMINEN 2 6 0 8
AZAROV Dmitrii DIN STROIT 5 1 1 7
MIKHEICHYK Yauheni MINSK 3 3 0 6
HEMVIK Karl PARTILLE 0 5 0 5
NADYRSHIN Artur DIN STROIT 4 1 0 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
UHC Hamburg UHCHAMBURG 27 4 4 35
Partille SC PARTILLE 14 12 1 27
AH&BC Amsterdam AMSTERDAM 20 4 1 25
Dinamo Stroitel Ekaterinburg DIN STROIT 15 5 2 22
HC Minsk MINSK 15 6 0 21
Racing Club de Bruxelles RACINGBRUX 9 7 1 17
SV Arminen ARMINEN 9 7 0 16
HC Rotweiss Wettingen WETTINGEN 8 3 0 11
Wempe EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2019 Women

Vienna, Austria

Local Time 2019-02-17 18:50:41

Matches
17 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
10:15 SLAVIAPRAGUE - BOWDON Pool D 2 - 4 (1 - 3) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
11:00 GINTRA - CLYDESDALE Pool C 8 - 2 (4 - 2) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
13:00 ARMINEN - MLADOST Pool D 3 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Pitch 1 (Hall B)
13:30 LORENZONI - PARTILLE Pool C 6 - 3 (3 - 1) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
16 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
20:00 ARMINEN - SLAVIAPRAGUE Pool D 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
18:50 BOWDON - MLADOST Pool D 5 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
17:40 GINTRA - LORENZONI Pool C 3 - 6 (1 - 4) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
16:30 PARTILLE - CLYDESDALE Pool C 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
12:30 MLADOST - SLAVIAPRAGUE Pool D, Pool B 2 - 3 (2 - 3) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
11:20 CLYDESDALE - LORENZONI Pool C, Pool B 2 - 5 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
10:10 ARMINEN - PARTILLE Pool A 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
09:00 BOWDON - GINTRA Pool A 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2 (Hall E)
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HUERTAS SOLER Rachel LORENZONI 5 3 2 10
TOSCO Stefania LORENZONI 7 2 0 9
LEHOVCOVÁ Adéla SLAVIAPRAGUE 5 3 0 8
NOMEIKAITĖ Erlanda GINTRA 3 5 0 8
JUSTICE Margery CLYDESDALE 1 4 1 6
MAKAR Ivona MLADOST 3 3 0 6
ZAGAJSKA Magdalena ARMINEN 5 1 0 6
ABRAMOVIĆ Marina MLADOST 0 3 1 4
BATCHELOR Megan BOWDON 4 0 0 4
HÁJKOVÁ Natálie SLAVIAPRAGUE 3 1 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
HF Lorenzoni Bra LORENZONI 15 5 2 22
Gintra Strekte Uni HC GINTRA 12 6 0 18
SK Slavia Prague SLAVIAPRAGUE 11 7 0 18
Bowdon Hightown BOWDON 13 2 2 17
SV Arminen ARMINEN 10 6 0 16
HAHK Mladost MLADOST 5 6 1 12
Clydesdale Western CLYDESDALE 5 5 1 11
Partille SC PARTILLE 7 3 1 11