ARDS - MLADOST 
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool A, Pool C
 AMSTERDAM - CAMPOMADRID 
2 - 2 (2 - 1) (1 - 2 SO)
Semi-Final 2
 SUMCHANKA - AMSTERDAM 
1 - 1 (1 - 0) (1 - 2 SO)
3rd/4th Place
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women
23 - 25 Feb 2018 Murska Sobota, Slovenia Senior Womens Indoor 20
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Women
23 - 25 Feb 2018 Dundee, Scotland Senior Womens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Women
23 - 25 Feb 2018 Prague, Czech Republic Senior Womens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Wettingen, Switzerland Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Minsk, Belarus Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Prague, Czech Republic Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Tbilisi, Georgia Senior Mens Indoor 21
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018
6 - 8 Oct 2017 Barcelona, Spain Senior Mens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2017 Men
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Elektrostal, Russia Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2017 Men
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Vinnitsa, Ukraine Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge III 2017 Men
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Lipovci, Slovenia Senior Mens Outdoor 16
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018
30 Mar - 2 Apr 2018 Rotterdam, Netherlands Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2018 Men
17 - 20 May 2018 Lipovci, Slovenia Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Cup 2018 Women
17 - 20 May 2018 London, England Senior Womens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2018 Men
18 - 21 May 2018 Vienna, Austria Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2018 Men
18 - 21 May 2018 Geneva, Switzerland Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2018 Women
18 - 21 May 2018 Dublin, Ireland Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2018 Women
18 - 21 May 2018 Edinburgh, Scotland Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2018 Women
18 - 21 May 2018 Ghent, Belgium Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge III 2018 Women
18 - 21 May 2018 Vienna, Austria Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Youth Championships 2018 U18 Boys
15 - 21 Jul 2018 Santander, Spain Under 18 Mens Outdoor 20
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 14:30 UHCHAMBURG - CAMPOMADRID Final 6 - 2 (4 - 1) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 14:20 AKADEMIK - PISA Pool D 2 - 8 (2 - 1) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 13:40 SLAVIAPRAGUE - ELEKTROSTAL Pool D 4 - 6 (2 - 2) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 13:00 BOLU - PARTILLE Pool D 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 13:00 SUMCHANKA - AMSTERDAM 3rd/4th Place 1 - 1 (1 - 0) (1 - 2 SO) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 12:30 WHITESTAR - GINTRA Pool D 4 - 4 (1 - 3) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 11:40 TOPLICE - WHITSAINTS Pool C 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 11:10 ARMINEN - GRODNO Pool C 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 11:10 MLADOST - STADEFRANC Pool C 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women 25 Feb 2018 10:30 CASUALS - RACA Pool C 2 - 4 (1 - 2) Official
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 30 Mar 2018 12:45 HOLCOMBE - POLO KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 30 Mar 2018 15:00 HERAKLES - ATLTERRASSA KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 30 Mar 2018 17:15 RACINGBRUX - KAZAN KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 30 Mar 2018 19:30 KAMPONG - ROTWKOLN KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 31 Mar 2018 11:30 SAINTGERMAIN - THREEROCK KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 31 Mar 2018 13:45 RACINGFRANCE - UHLMULHEIM KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 31 Mar 2018 16:00 ROTTERDAM - MANNHEIMER KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 31 Mar 2018 18:15 DRAGONS - BLOEMENDAAL KO16 - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 1 Apr 2018 10:30 Loser M1 - Loser M2 Ranking Match - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League KO16 2017-2018 1 Apr 2018 12:45 Loser M4 - Loser M3 Ranking Match - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women

Murska Sobota, Slovenia

Local Time 2018-02-25 20:15

Matches
25 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
10:30 CASUALS - RACA Pool C 2 - 4 (1 - 2) Official
11:40 TOPLICE - WHITSAINTS Pool C 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official
13:00 BOLU - PARTILLE Pool D 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Official
14:20 AKADEMIK - PISA Pool D 2 - 8 (2 - 1) Official
24 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
19:30 AKADEMIK - BOLU Pool D 2 - 8 (2 - 3) Official
18:20 PARTILLE - PISA Pool D 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
17:10 TOPLICE - CASUALS Pool C 3 - 3 (2 - 1) Official
16:00 RACA - WHITSAINTS Pool C 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official
12:30 TOPLICE - AKADEMIK Pool A 2 - 3 (2 - 3) Official
11:20 PARTILLE - RACA Pool A 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Official
10:10 WHITSAINTS - CASUALS Pool C, Pool B 3 - 5 (2 - 1) Official
09:00 PISA - BOLU Pool D, Pool B 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 3 2 1 0 2 12
2 Partille SC (SWE) 3 2 0 1 7 11
3 HK Moravske Toplice (SLO) 3 1 0 2 -6 6
4 KPH Rača (SVK) 3 0 1 2 -3 4
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Bolu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü (TUR) 3 3 0 0 14 15
2 CUS Pisa (ITA) 3 2 0 1 7 11
3 Lisbon Casuals HC (POR) 3 1 0 2 -8 5
4 Whitchurch Saints (WAL) 3 0 0 3 -13 1
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 HK Moravske Toplice (SLO) 3 1 1 1 1 8
2 Lisbon Casuals HC (POR) 3 1 1 1 0 8
3 KPH Rača (SVK) 3 1 1 1 0 8
4 Whitchurch Saints (WAL) 3 1 1 1 -1 8
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Bolu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü (TUR) 3 3 0 0 9 15
2 CUS Pisa (ITA) 3 1 0 2 4 7
3 Partille SC (SWE) 3 1 0 2 -2 7
4 FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 3 1 0 2 -11 5
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
KÜÇÜKKOÇ Perihan BOLU 12 4 0 16
GALLIGANI Giulia PISA 7 3 0 10
MIKOVA Polin AKADEMIK 6 0 0 6
ESEN Ayla BOLU 4 1 0 5
FANTINI Emilia PARTILLE 4 1 0 5
HUNTER Katherine WHITSAINTS 4 0 1 5
LIMA Ângela CASUALS 3 2 0 5
BLOMGREN Sofia PARTILLE 4 0 0 4
CHEBENOVA Dominika RACA 2 2 0 4
CHIRICO Chiara PISA 2 2 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Bolu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü BOLU 23 5 0 28
CUS Pisa PISA 16 6 0 22
Partille SC PARTILLE 16 1 0 17
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia AKADEMIK 8 3 1 12
KPH Rača RACA 6 6 0 12
Lisbon Casuals HC CASUALS 5 6 0 11
HK Moravske Toplice TOPLICE 9 1 1 11
Whitchurch Saints WHITSAINTS 7 1 1 9
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Women

Prague, Czech Republic

Local Time 2018-02-25 20:15

Matches
25 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
10:00 SLOUGH - ARDS Pool C 5 - 1 (3 - 1) Official
11:10 MLADOST - STADEFRANC Pool C 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
12:30 WHITESTAR - GINTRA Pool D 4 - 4 (1 - 3) Official
13:40 SLAVIAPRAGUE - ELEKTROSTAL Pool D 4 - 6 (2 - 2) Official
24 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
20:00 SLAVIAPRAGUE - WHITESTAR Pool D 2 - 3 (0 - 0) Official
18:50 GINTRA - ELEKTROSTAL Pool D 3 - 9 (1 - 3) Official
17:40 MLADOST - SLOUGH Pool C 0 - 0 Official
16:30 ARDS - STADEFRANC Pool C 3 - 4 (2 - 2) Official
12:30 SLAVIAPRAGUE - MLADOST Pool A 6 - 1 (4 - 0) Official
11:20 ARDS - GINTRA Pool A 1 - 4 (0 - 2) Official
10:10 STADEFRANC - SLOUGH Pool B, Pool C 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official
09:00 WHITESTAR - ELEKTROSTAL Pool D, Pool B 4 - 2 (0 - 2) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BORISOVA Valeriia ELEKTROSTAL 11 5 2 18
LEHOVCOVÁ Adéla SLAVIAPRAGUE 4 6 0 10
CAPOUCHOVA Renata SLAVIAPRAGUE 6 1 0 7
EROSHINA Svetlana ELEKTROSTAL 6 1 0 7
JUODYTE Jurate GINTRA 6 1 0 7
MOTTE Perrine WHITESTAR 2 5 0 7
MAKAR Ivona MLADOST 1 4 0 5
KUKLIENĖ Dovilė GINTRA 2 2 0 4
VORUSHYLO Yana WHITESTAR 2 0 2 4
BATTEN Heather SLOUGH 1 2 0 3
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Dinamo Elektrostal ELEKTROSTAL 22 8 2 32
SK Slavia Prague SLAVIAPRAGUE 12 9 0 21
Gintra Strekte Uni HC GINTRA 13 5 1 19
Royal White Star HC WHITESTAR 8 6 2 16
Slough HC SLOUGH 4 6 0 10
HAHK Mladost MLADOST 2 5 0 7
Stade Francais STADEFRANC 2 3 1 6
Ards Ladies HC ARDS 3 1 1 5