Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018
6 - 8 Oct 2017 Barcelona, Spain Senior Mens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2017 Men
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Elektrostal, Russia Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2017 Men
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Vinnitsa, Ukraine Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge III 2017 Men
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Lipovci, Slovenia Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge IV 2017 Men
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Predanovci, Slovenia Senior Mens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Cup 2017 Women
2 - 5 Jun 2017 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Senior Womens Outdoor 12
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2017 Women
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Munich, Germany Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2017 Women
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Siauliai, Lithuania Senior Womens Outdoor 9
EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2017 Women
2 - 5 Jun 2017 Vienna, Austria Senior Womens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2017 Men
1 - 4 Jun 2017 Gibraltar, Gibraltar Senior Mens Outdoor 9
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Wettingen, Switzerland Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Minsk, Belarus Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Prague, Czech Republic Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2018 Men
16 - 18 Feb 2018 Tbilisi, Georgia Senior Mens Indoor 21
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Women
23 - 25 Feb 2018 Dundee, Scotland Senior Womens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Women
23 - 25 Feb 2018 Prague, Czech Republic Senior Womens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women
23 - 25 Feb 2018 Murska Sobota, Slovenia Senior Womens Indoor 20
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 8 Oct 2017 16:15 EGARA - SAINTGERMAIN Pool D 4 - 6 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 8 Oct 2017 14:00 BLOEMENDAAL - ARMINEN Pool A 15 - 2 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 8 Oct 2017 11:45 RACINGBRUX - BANBRIDGE Pool C 6 - 2 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 8 Oct 2017 09:30 UHLMULHEIM - ELEKTROSTAL Pool B 3 - 3 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 7 Oct 2017 17:00 SAINTGERMAIN - KELBURNE Pool D 1 - 0 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 7 Oct 2017 14:45 ARMINEN - WIMBLEDON Pool A 0 - 9 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 7 Oct 2017 12:30 BANBRIDGE - GRUNWPOZN Pool C 0 - 6 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 7 Oct 2017 10:15 ELEKTROSTAL - CARDIFFMET Pool B 11 - 2 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 6 Oct 2017 18:30 EGARA - KELBURNE Pool D 9 - 1 Official
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018 6 Oct 2017 16:15 BLOEMENDAAL - WIMBLEDON Pool A 4 - 0 Official
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 09:00 LOUSADA - CARDIFFMET Pool B - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 10:00 HRAZDAN - LOKOMOTIV Pool A - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 10:00 ARMINEN - COMPLUTENSE Pool B - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 10:00 POMORZANIN - MENZIESHILL Pool A - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 10:10 OKSVINNITSA - LIPOVCI Pool B - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 11:10 SLAGELSE - BRA Pool A - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 11:10 KILPPARI - KRINGSJA Pool A - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 11:15 AMSTERDAM - RACINGBRUX Pool B - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 11:20 SENKVICE - GAZIANTEP Pool A - Upcoming
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Men 16 Feb 2018 12:20 PARTILLE - ZELINA Pool B - Upcoming
Euro Hockey League Round 1 2017-2018

Barcelona, Spain

Local Time 2017-10-23 16:54

Matches
23 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
8 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
16:15 EGARA - SAINTGERMAIN Pool D 4 - 6 Official
14:00 BLOEMENDAAL - ARMINEN Pool A 15 - 2 Official
11:45 RACINGBRUX - BANBRIDGE Pool C 6 - 2 Official
09:30 UHLMULHEIM - ELEKTROSTAL Pool B 3 - 3 Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG2 PC1 PS1 PS2 Goals Total
AGUILAR Xavier EGARA 3 0 0 0 3 6
BRINKMAN Thierry BLOEMENDAAL 3 0 0 0 3 6
FUCHS Florian BLOEMENDAAL 2 0 0 1 3 6
TRUYENS Jérôme RACINGBRUX 3 0 0 0 3 6
HELLWIG Malte UHLMULHEIM 2 0 0 0 2 4
KURAEV Andrey ELEKTROSTAL 2 0 0 0 2 4
van der DRIFT Yannik BLOEMENDAAL 2 0 0 0 2 4
GENESTET Hugo SAINTGERMAIN 0 1 0 1 2 3
PROSKURIAKOV Mikhail ELEKTROSTAL 0 1 0 1 2 3
BRATKOWSKI Paweł GRUNWPOZN 0 2 0 0 2 2
View All
Name Code FG2 PC1 PS1 PS2 Goals Total
HC Bloemendaal BLOEMENDAAL 7 1 0 2 10 19
Club Egara EGARA 5 3 0 0 8 13
Dinamo Elektrostal ELEKTROSTAL 5 2 0 1 8 14
THC Uhlenhorst Mülheim UHLMULHEIM 5 3 0 0 8 13
Racing Club de Bruxelles RACINGBRUX 5 2 0 0 7 12
WKS Grunwald Poznan GRUNWPOZN 3 2 0 0 5 8
Wimbledon WIMBLEDON 4 0 1 0 5 9
Saint Germain HC SAINTGERMAIN 2 1 0 1 4 7
SV Arminen ARMINEN 1 0 0 0 1 2
Banbridge HC BANBRIDGE 0 0 0 1 1 2
Cardiff & Met CARDIFFMET 1 0 0 0 1 2
Bromac Kelburne KELBURNE 0 1 0 0 1 1
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2017 Men

Elektrostal, Russia

Local Time 2017-10-23 17:54

Matches
23 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
5 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
15:45 WETTINGEN - ARMINEN Final 1 - 0 Official
13:30 ELEKTROSTAL - MENZIESHILL 3rd/4th place 4 - 0 Official
11:15 MINSK - AHTC WIEN 5th/6th place 5 - 1 Official
09:00 SLAVIAPRAGUE - PAOLOBONOMI 7th/8th place 1 - 3 Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
MONGHY Dominik AHTC WIEN 2 1 2 5
SCHMIDT Patrick ARMINEN 1 3 0 4
GEHRMANN Lennard AHTC WIEN 3 0 0 3
KURAEV Andrey ELEKTROSTAL 3 0 0 3
ROWLING Albert MENZIESHILL 3 0 0 3
STENFERT Alistair ARMINEN 3 0 0 3
URSONE Gonzalo PAOLOBONOMI 2 1 0 3
ARUSIIA Georgii ELEKTROSTAL 0 2 0 2
BABICKÝ Martin SLAVIAPRAGUE 2 0 0 2
Cenek ZUNA SLAVIAPRAGUE 2 0 0 2
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Navax AHTC Wien AHTC WIEN 9 1 2 12
SV Arminen ARMINEN 9 3 0 12
Dinamo Elektrostal ELEKTROSTAL 5 6 0 11
Grove Menzieshill MENZIESHILL 9 1 0 10
HC Minsk MINSK 6 2 1 9
HC Rotweiss Wettingen WETTINGEN 6 0 1 7
SK Slavia Prague SLAVIAPRAGUE 5 1 0 6
ASD SH Paolo Bonomi PAOLOBONOMI 3 2 0 5