EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Cup 2016 Women

Minsk, Belarus

19 - 21 Feb 2016

Local Time 2019-11-19 16:45:49

CAMPOMADRID
GINTRA
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
ARMINEN
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
DÜSSELDORFER
KAMPONG
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
MINSK
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
GINTRA
ARMINEN
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
CAMPOMADRID
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
DÜSSELDORFER
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KAMPONG
MINSK
2 - 5 (1 - 1)
Pool A, Pool C
CAMPOMADRID
ARMINEN
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool B
GINTRA
SUMCHANKA
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B, Pool C
DÜSSELDORFER
MINSK
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KAMPONG
SLAVIAPRAGUE
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
KAMPONG
SUMCHANKA
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool C
MINSK
GINTRA
7 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool C
DÜSSELDORFER
ARMINEN
7 - 2 (4 - 0)
Semi Final 1
CAMPOMADRID
SLAVIAPRAGUE
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Semi Final 2
KAMPONG
GINTRA
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
MINSK
SUMCHANKA
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool C
ARMINEN
SLAVIAPRAGUE
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
3rd/4th Place
DÜSSELDORFER
CAMPOMADRID
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Final
Goal Scorers
Day 3 after 20 games played - February 21
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 13 BIŽOVA Adéla 1 5 0 6
HC Minsk (BLR) 11 MIKHEICHYK Yulia 1 5 0 6
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 22 GERKE Greta 3 2 0 5
Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) 11 JUODYTE Jurate 1 4 0 5
HC Minsk (BLR) 15 SYRAYEZHKA Nastassia 5 0 0 5
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 26 GRÄVE Elisa 3 1 0 4
HC Minsk (BLR) 22 SAZHINA Elena 2 2 0 4
SV Arminen (AUT) 19 VUKOVICH Kristine 0 4 0 4
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 9 GIL Empar 3 0 0 3
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 19 SCHÜTZE Lisa-Marie 1 2 0 3
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 11 SHEVCHENKO Yuliia 1 2 0 3
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 27 COBANO Hanna 0 2 0 2
SV Kampong (NED) 5 de JONG Paula 2 0 0 2
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 19 IGLESIAS MARCOS Belen 2 0 0 2
SV Arminen (AUT) 11 KRASINSKA Katarzyna 2 0 0 2
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 25 MAGAZ MEDRANO Alicia 1 1 0 2
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 6 MARKERT Sabine 0 2 0 2
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 12 MEJZLÍKOVÁ Adéla 0 1 1 2
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 14 ORUZ Selin 0 2 0 2
HC Minsk (BLR) 16 PAPKOVA Krestsina 1 1 0 2
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 28 SCHUBERT Tessa 2 0 0 2
SV Kampong (NED) 4 van WIJK Kiki 2 0 0 2
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 4 CAPOUCHOVA Renata 1 0 0 1
Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) 8 GRIGIENE Donata 0 0 1 1
SV Arminen (AUT) 4 HAHNENKAMP Marie 1 0 0 1
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 21 HONCHARENKO Nataliia 1 0 0 1
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 9 HONCHARENKO Olha 1 0 0 1
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 7 HRACHOVÁ Nikola 1 0 0 1
Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) 19 JAKOVLEVAITE Samanta 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 21 KORINK Lisette 0 0 1 1
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 12 KUROVSKA Olha 1 0 0 1
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 5 LHOTAK Pia 0 0 1 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 12 LOPEZ GARCIA Maria 1 0 0 1
HC Minsk (BLR) 3 MITSKEVICH Kristina 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 9 NIX Elsie 1 0 0 1
Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) 10 NOMEIKAITĖ Erlanda 1 0 0 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 10 PEREZ LAGUNAS Beatriz 1 0 0 1
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 2 REINOSOVÁ Adéla 1 0 0 1
SV Arminen (AUT) 14 SCHMIDT Lucia 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 6 van der VAART Daphne 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 7 van LAARHOVEN Renee 0 1 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 10 VEEN Marijn 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 2 VEENENDAAL Claudia 0 1 0 1
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) 10 WOLF Carolin 1 0 0 1
      50 38 4 92