EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Cup 2016 Women

Minsk, Belarus

19 - 21 Feb 2016

Local Time 2019-10-14 08:51:33

CAMPOMADRID
GINTRA
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
ARMINEN
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
DÜSSELDORFER
KAMPONG
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
MINSK
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
GINTRA
ARMINEN
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
CAMPOMADRID
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
DÜSSELDORFER
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KAMPONG
MINSK
2 - 5 (1 - 1)
Pool A, Pool C
CAMPOMADRID
ARMINEN
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool B
GINTRA
SUMCHANKA
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B, Pool C
DÜSSELDORFER
MINSK
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KAMPONG
SLAVIAPRAGUE
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
KAMPONG
SUMCHANKA
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool C
MINSK
GINTRA
7 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool C
DÜSSELDORFER
ARMINEN
7 - 2 (4 - 0)
Semi Final 1
CAMPOMADRID
SLAVIAPRAGUE
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Semi Final 2
KAMPONG
GINTRA
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
MINSK
SUMCHANKA
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool C
ARMINEN
SLAVIAPRAGUE
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
3rd/4th Place
DÜSSELDORFER
CAMPOMADRID
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Final
Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 19 Feb 2016 10:00 CAMPOMADRID v GINTRA (Pool B) 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Official Report Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup GINTRA Statistics
2 19 Feb 2016 11:10 SUMCHANKA v ARMINEN (Pool B) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Report Lineup SUMCHANKA Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
3 19 Feb 2016 12:20 DÜSSELDORFER v KAMPONG (Pool A) 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Report Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Lineup KAMPONG Statistics
4 19 Feb 2016 13:30 SLAVIAPRAGUE v MINSK (Pool A) 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Report Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Lineup MINSK Statistics
5 19 Feb 2016 16:00 GINTRA v ARMINEN (Pool B) 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Report Lineup GINTRA Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
6 19 Feb 2016 17:10 SUMCHANKA v CAMPOMADRID (Pool B) 2 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Report Lineup SUMCHANKA Lineup CAMPOMADRID Statistics
7 19 Feb 2016 18:20 SLAVIAPRAGUE v DÜSSELDORFER (Pool A) 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Report Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Statistics
8 19 Feb 2016 19:30 KAMPONG v MINSK (Pool A, Pool C) 2 - 5 (1 - 1) Official Report Lineup KAMPONG Lineup MINSK Statistics
9 20 Feb 2016 09:00 CAMPOMADRID v ARMINEN (Pool B) 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Report Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
10 20 Feb 2016 10:10 GINTRA v SUMCHANKA (Pool B, Pool C) 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Report Lineup GINTRA Lineup SUMCHANKA Statistics
11 20 Feb 2016 11:20 DÜSSELDORFER v MINSK (Pool A) 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Official Report Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Lineup MINSK Statistics
12 20 Feb 2016 12:30 KAMPONG v SLAVIAPRAGUE (Pool A) 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Report Lineup KAMPONG Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Statistics
13 20 Feb 2016 16:00 KAMPONG v SUMCHANKA (Pool C) 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Report Lineup KAMPONG Lineup SUMCHANKA Statistics
14 20 Feb 2016 17:10 MINSK v GINTRA (Pool C) 7 - 1 (4 - 0) Official Report Lineup MINSK Lineup GINTRA Statistics
15 20 Feb 2016 18:20 DÜSSELDORFER v ARMINEN (Semi Final 1) 7 - 2 (4 - 0) Official Report Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
16 20 Feb 2016 19:45 CAMPOMADRID v SLAVIAPRAGUE (Semi Final 2) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Report Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Statistics
17 21 Feb 2016 10:00 KAMPONG v GINTRA (Pool C) 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Report Lineup KAMPONG Lineup GINTRA Statistics
18 21 Feb 2016 11:10 MINSK v SUMCHANKA (Pool C) 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Report Lineup MINSK Lineup SUMCHANKA Statistics
19 21 Feb 2016 13:00 ARMINEN v SLAVIAPRAGUE (3rd/4th Place) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Report Lineup ARMINEN Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Statistics
20 21 Feb 2016 14:30 DÜSSELDORFER v CAMPOMADRID (Final) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Report Lineup DÜSSELDORFER Lineup CAMPOMADRID Statistics