EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Cup 2016 Women

Minsk, Belarus

19 - 21 Feb 2016

Local Time 2019-09-21 18:02:14

CAMPOMADRID
GINTRA
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
ARMINEN
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
DÜSSELDORFER
KAMPONG
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
MINSK
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
GINTRA
ARMINEN
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
CAMPOMADRID
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
DÜSSELDORFER
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KAMPONG
MINSK
2 - 5 (1 - 1)
Pool A, Pool C
CAMPOMADRID
ARMINEN
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool B
GINTRA
SUMCHANKA
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B, Pool C
DÜSSELDORFER
MINSK
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KAMPONG
SLAVIAPRAGUE
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
KAMPONG
SUMCHANKA
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool C
MINSK
GINTRA
7 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool C
DÜSSELDORFER
ARMINEN
7 - 2 (4 - 0)
Semi Final 1
CAMPOMADRID
SLAVIAPRAGUE
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Semi Final 2
KAMPONG
GINTRA
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
MINSK
SUMCHANKA
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool C
ARMINEN
SLAVIAPRAGUE
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
3rd/4th Place
DÜSSELDORFER
CAMPOMADRID
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Final
Matches
21 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
21 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
14:30 DÜSSELDORFER - CAMPOMADRID Final 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
13:00 ARMINEN - SLAVIAPRAGUE 3rd/4th Place 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official
11:10 MINSK - SUMCHANKA Pool C 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Official
10:00 KAMPONG - GINTRA Pool C 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BIŽOVA Adéla SLAVIAPRAGUE 1 5 0 6
MIKHEICHYK Yulia MINSK 1 5 0 6
GERKE Greta DÜSSELDORFER 3 2 0 5
JUODYTE Jurate GINTRA 1 4 0 5
SYRAYEZHKA Nastassia MINSK 5 0 0 5
GRÄVE Elisa DÜSSELDORFER 3 1 0 4
SAZHINA Elena MINSK 2 2 0 4
VUKOVICH Kristine ARMINEN 0 4 0 4
GIL Empar CAMPOMADRID 3 0 0 3
SCHÜTZE Lisa-Marie DÜSSELDORFER 1 2 0 3
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Düsseldorfer HC DÜSSELDORFER 10 9 1 20
HC Minsk MINSK 10 8 0 18
Club Campo de Madrid CAMPOMADRID 8 3 0 11
SK Slavia Prague SLAVIAPRAGUE 4 6 1 11
SV Kampong KAMPONG 7 2 1 10
SV Arminen ARMINEN 4 4 0 8
Gintra Strekte Uni HC GINTRA 3 4 1 8
MSC Sumchanka SUMCHANKA 4 2 0 6
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Düsseldorfer HC (GER) DÜSSELDORFER 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) CAMPOMADRID 2
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) SLAVIAPRAGUE 3
SV Arminen (AUT) ARMINEN 4
HC Minsk (BLR) MINSK 5
SV Kampong (NED) KAMPONG 6
Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) GINTRA 7
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) SUMCHANKA 8
Awards
Award Player Team