Search
Bookmarks
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023
29 Sep - 2 Oct 2022 Hamburg, Germany Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey5s U16 Championship 2022 Boys
6 - 9 Jul 2022 Basel, Switzerland Under 16 Mens Hockey5s 18
EuroHockey5s U16 Championship 2022 Girls
6 - 9 Jul 2022 Basel, Switzerland Under 16 Womens Hockey5s 24
EuroHockey5s U16 Championship II 2022 Boys
7 - 9 Jul 2022 Alanya, Turkey Under 16 Mens Hockey5s 9
EuroHockey Club Challenge III 2022 Women
8 - 11 Jun 2022 Alanya, Turkey Senior Womens Outdoor 7
EuroHockey Club Trophy II 2022 Men
3 - 6 Jun 2022 Geneva, Switzerland Senior Mens Outdoor 9
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2022 Men
3 - 6 Jun 2022 Copenhagen, Denmark Senior Mens Outdoor 16
EuroHockey Club Challenge III 2022 Men
3 - 6 Jun 2022 Kirklareli, Turkey Senior Mens Outdoor 9
EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2022 Women
3 - 6 Jun 2022 Rakovnik, Czech Republic Senior Womens Outdoor 7
EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2022 Women
3 - 6 Jun 2022 Alanya, Turkey Senior Womens Outdoor 16
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men
10 - 12 Feb 2023 Lousada, Portugal Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2023 Men
17 - 19 Feb 2023 Alanya, Türkiye Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2023 Men
17 - 19 Feb 2023 Mannheim, Germany Senior Mens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2023 Women
17 - 19 Feb 2023 Cambrai, France Senior Womens Indoor 20
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Women
17 - 19 Feb 2023 Skierniewice, Poland Senior Womens Indoor TBD
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2023 Women
24 - 26 Feb 2023 Alanya, Türkiye Senior Womens Indoor 21
Euro Hockey League Final8 2022-2023 Women
6 - 10 Apr 2023 TBC Senior Womens Outdoor TBD
Euro Hockey League Final8 2022-2023 Men
6 - 10 Apr 2023 TBC Senior Mens Outdoor TBD
EuroHockey Club Trophy I 2023 Men
7 - 10 Apr 2023 Vienna, Austria Senior Mens Outdoor TBD
EuroHockey Club Trophy 2023 Women
7 - 10 Apr 2023 Wettingen, Switzerland Senior Womens Outdoor TBD
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 2 Oct 2022 16:30 REALPOLO - HARVESTEHUDER KO8 0 - 3 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 2 Oct 2022 14:15 EGARA - WILDCATS Ranking match 3 - 1 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 2 Oct 2022 12:00 PINOKE - OLDGEORGIANS KO8 3 - 1 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 2 Oct 2022 09:45 SLAVIAPRAGUE - ARMINEN Ranking match 2 - 4 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 1 Oct 2022 17:15 WILDCATS - HARVESTEHUDER KO16 1 - 9 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 1 Oct 2022 15:00 REALPOLO - EGARA KO16 5 - 2 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 1 Oct 2022 12:45 PINOKE - SLAVIAPRAGUE KO16 16 - 0 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 1 Oct 2022 10:30 ARMINEN - OLDGEORGIANS KO16 0 - 4 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 30 Sep 2022 19:00 LISNAGARVEY - HAMBURGERPOLO KO8 1 - 7 Official Pitch 1
Euro Hockey League KO16 2022-2023 30 Sep 2022 16:45 MONTROUGE - WIMBLEDON Ranking match 3 - 5 Official Pitch 1
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 09:30 WILDCATS - SLAVIA1921 Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 10:45 PREDANOVCI - EPITOK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 12:00 RAČA - ABC Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 13:15 LOUSADA - BALTICCHAMPS Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 15:00 SLAVIA1921 - EPITOK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 16:15 PREDANOVCI - WILDCATS Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 17:30 BALTICCHAMPS - ABC Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 10 Feb 2023 18:45 RAČA - LOUSADA Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 11 Feb 2023 09:00 WILDCATS - EPITOK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men 11 Feb 2023 10:15 SLAVIA1921 - PREDANOVCI Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men

Lousada, Portugal

Local Time 2022-12-04 11:24:14

Matches
4 Dec
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
10 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:30 WILDCATS - SLAVIA1921 Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
10:45 PREDANOVCI - EPITOK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
12:00 RAČA - ABC Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
13:15 LOUSADA - BALTICCHAMPS Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
15:00 SLAVIA1921 - EPITOK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
16:15 PREDANOVCI - WILDCATS Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
17:30 BALTICCHAMPS - ABC Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
18:45 RAČA - LOUSADA Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 FHC Slavia 1921 (BUL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Western Wildcats HC (SCO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Építők HC (HUN) 0 0 0 0 0 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 ABC-Team (FIN) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 AD Lousada (POR) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Baltic Champs (LTU) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 KPH Rača (SVK) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2023 Men

Alanya, Türkiye

Local Time 2022-12-04 14:24:15

Matches
4 Dec
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
17 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:30 COMPLUTENSE - RONCHIN Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
10:45 POST - LEOPOLD Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
12:00 MLADOST - GRUNWPOZN Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
13:15 GAZIANTEP - WIMBLEDON Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
15:00 LEOPOLD - RONCHIN Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
16:15 COMPLUTENSE - POST Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
17:30 GRUNWPOZN - WIMBLEDON Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
18:45 GAZIANTEP - MLADOST Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HAHK Mladost (CRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 WKS Grunwald Poznan (POL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Wimbledon HC (ENG) 0 0 0 0 0 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Post SV (AUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Royal Leopold Club (BEL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sanse Complutense (ESP) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results