EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2018 Women

Prague, Czech Republic

23 - 25 Feb 2018

Local Time 2020-02-21 09:35:08
Senior Womens Indoor

WHITESTAR
STADEFRANC
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
SLOUGH
ELEKTROSTAL
3 - 5 (2 - 3)
Pool B
GINTRA
MLADOST
6 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
ARDS
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
STADEFRANC
ELEKTROSTAL
1 - 10 (1 - 3)
Pool B
SLOUGH
WHITESTAR
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
ARDS
MLADOST
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool A, Pool C
GINTRA
SLAVIAPRAGUE
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool A, Pool D
WHITESTAR
ELEKTROSTAL
4 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool B, Pool D
STADEFRANC
SLOUGH
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B, Pool C
ARDS
GINTRA
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
MLADOST
6 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool A
ARDS
STADEFRANC
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
Pool C
MLADOST
SLOUGH
0 - 0
Pool C
GINTRA
ELEKTROSTAL
3 - 9 (1 - 3)
Pool D
SLAVIAPRAGUE
WHITESTAR
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
Pool D
SLOUGH
ARDS
5 - 1 (3 - 1)
Pool C
MLADOST
STADEFRANC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
WHITESTAR
GINTRA
4 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool D
SLAVIAPRAGUE
ELEKTROSTAL
4 - 6 (2 - 2)
Pool D
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate PENNYCOOK Jo ENG EHF
Technical Officer NIGORRA Rocio ESP EHF
Judge HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina CZE NA
Judge PEREIRA Patrícia POR EHF
Judge KOS Otto CZE NA
Judge LEHEJCEK Jan CZE NA
Judge SWIEBEL Alice NED EHF
Umpires Manager EVANS Karen WAL EHF
Umpires Manager GIBBS Jackie ENG EHF
Neutral Umpire ALKEMADE Fanneke NED EHF
Neutral Umpire WRIGHT Cathy WAL EHF
National Umpire ZUBAREVA Kseniia RUS EHF
National Umpire VENCLOVA Martina CZE EHF
National Umpire MOCKAITYTE Kamile LTU EHF
National Umpire BALJON Lisette NED EHF
National Umpire JONES Gemma ENG EHF
National Umpire FERNANDEZ Mariela ESP EHF
National Umpire CLIFFORD Liz IRL EHF
National Umpire ŠULIČEK Anamarija CRO EHF
Appointments
2018-02-23 2018-02-23 2018-02-23 2018-02-23 2018-02-23 2018-02-23 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
01 WHITESTAR v STADEFRANC (Pool B)
09:00:00
VENCLOVA Martina (CZE) WRIGHT Cathy (WAL) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP)
CLIFFORD Liz (IRL) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE)  
02 SLOUGH v ELEKTROSTAL (Pool B)
10:10:00
ALKEMADE Fanneke (NED) FERNANDEZ Mariela (ESP) KOS Otto (CZE) SWIEBEL Alice (NED)
ŠULIČEK Anamarija (CRO) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE)  
03 GINTRA v MLADOST (Pool A)
11:20:00
JONES Gemma (ENG) VENCLOVA Martina (CZE) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR)
ZUBAREVA Kseniia (RUS) KOS Otto (CZE)  
04 SLAVIAPRAGUE v ARDS (Pool A)
12:30:00
BALJON Lisette (NED) ALKEMADE Fanneke (NED) SWIEBEL Alice (NED) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP)
MOCKAITYTE Kamile (LTU) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR)  
05 STADEFRANC v ELEKTROSTAL (Pool B)
14:30:00
WRIGHT Cathy (WAL) JONES Gemma (ENG) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR) SWIEBEL Alice (NED)
FERNANDEZ Mariela (ESP) KOS Otto (CZE)  
06 SLOUGH v WHITESTAR (Pool B)
15:40:00
ALKEMADE Fanneke (NED) MOCKAITYTE Kamile (LTU) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP)
CLIFFORD Liz (IRL) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE)  
07 ARDS v MLADOST (Pool A, Pool C)
16:50:00
VENCLOVA Martina (CZE) BALJON Lisette (NED) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE)
JONES Gemma (ENG) KOS Otto (CZE)  
08 GINTRA v SLAVIAPRAGUE (Pool A, Pool D)
18:00:00
WRIGHT Cathy (WAL) ŠULIČEK Anamarija (CRO) SWIEBEL Alice (NED) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP)
ZUBAREVA Kseniia (RUS) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR)  
2018-02-24 2018-02-24 2018-02-24 2018-02-24 2018-02-24 2018-02-24 2018-02-24 2018-02-24
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
09 WHITESTAR v ELEKTROSTAL (Pool B, Pool D)
09:00:00
WRIGHT Cathy (WAL) VENCLOVA Martina (CZE) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE)
JONES Gemma (ENG) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE)  
10 STADEFRANC v SLOUGH (Pool B, Pool C)
10:10:00
FERNANDEZ Mariela (ESP) ZUBAREVA Kseniia (RUS) SWIEBEL Alice (NED) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP)
CLIFFORD Liz (IRL) KOS Otto (CZE)  
11 ARDS v GINTRA (Pool A)
11:20:00
BALJON Lisette (NED) VENCLOVA Martina (CZE) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR)
ŠULIČEK Anamarija (CRO) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE)  
12 SLAVIAPRAGUE v MLADOST (Pool A)
12:30:00
ALKEMADE Fanneke (NED) ZUBAREVA Kseniia (RUS) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP) SWIEBEL Alice (NED)
MOCKAITYTE Kamile (LTU) KOS Otto (CZE)  
13 ARDS v STADEFRANC (Pool C)
16:30:00
VENCLOVA Martina (CZE) ŠULIČEK Anamarija (CRO) KOS Otto (CZE) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE)
JONES Gemma (ENG) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR)  
14 MLADOST v SLOUGH (Pool C)
17:40:00
ALKEMADE Fanneke (NED) FERNANDEZ Mariela (ESP) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE) SWIEBEL Alice (NED)
ZUBAREVA Kseniia (RUS) KOS Otto (CZE)  
15 GINTRA v ELEKTROSTAL (Pool D)
18:50:00
BALJON Lisette (NED) ŠULIČEK Anamarija (CRO) LEHEJCEK Jan (CZE) PEREIRA Patrícia (POR)
WRIGHT Cathy (WAL) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP)  
16 SLAVIAPRAGUE v WHITESTAR (Pool D)
20:00:00
MOCKAITYTE Kamile (LTU) FERNANDEZ Mariela (ESP) SWIEBEL Alice (NED) NIGORRA Rocio (ESP)
CLIFFORD Liz (IRL) HUPTYCHOVÁ Katerina (CZE)