EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2023 Men

Lousada, Portugal

10 - 12 Feb 2023

Local Time 2022-12-04 12:49:05
Senior Mens Indoor

WILDCATS
SLAVIA1921
2 months from now
Pool A
PREDANOVCI
EPITOK
2 months from now
Pool A
RAČA
ABC
2 months from now
Pool B
LOUSADA
BALTICCHAMPS
2 months from now
Pool B
SLAVIA1921
EPITOK
2 months from now
Pool A
PREDANOVCI
WILDCATS
2 months from now
Pool A
BALTICCHAMPS
ABC
2 months from now
Pool B
RAČA
LOUSADA
2 months from now
Pool B
WILDCATS
EPITOK
2 months from now
Pool A
SLAVIA1921
PREDANOVCI
2 months from now
Pool A
LOUSADA
ABC
2 months from now
Pool B
BALTICCHAMPS
RAČA
2 months from now
Pool B
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
2 months from now
Pool C
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
2 months from now
Pool C
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool B
2 months from now
Pool D
1st Pool A
1st Pool B
2 months from now
Pool D
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
2 months from now
Pool C
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
2 months from now
Pool C
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
2 months from now
Pool D
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
2 months from now
Pool D
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate BRÜNING Michiel NED EHF
Appointments
2023-02-10 2023-02-10 2023-02-10 2023-02-10 2023-02-10 2023-02-10 2023-02-10 2023-02-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
01 WILDCATS v SLAVIA1921 (Pool A)
09:30:00
 
02 PREDANOVCI v EPITOK (Pool A)
10:45:00
 
03 RAČA v ABC (Pool B)
12:00:00
 
04 LOUSADA v BALTICCHAMPS (Pool B)
13:15:00
 
05 SLAVIA1921 v EPITOK (Pool A)
15:00:00
 
06 PREDANOVCI v WILDCATS (Pool A)
16:15:00
 
07 BALTICCHAMPS v ABC (Pool B)
17:30:00
 
08 RAČA v LOUSADA (Pool B)
18:45:00
 
2023-02-11 2023-02-11 2023-02-11 2023-02-11 2023-02-11 2023-02-11 2023-02-11 2023-02-11
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
09 WILDCATS v EPITOK (Pool A)
09:00:00
 
10 SLAVIA1921 v PREDANOVCI (Pool A)
10:15:00
 
11 LOUSADA v ABC (Pool B)
11:30:00
 
12 BALTICCHAMPS v RAČA (Pool B)
12:45:00
 
13 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C)
16:15:00
 
14 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Pool C)
17:30:00
 
15 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D)
18:45:00
 
16 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Pool D)
20:00:00
 
2023-02-12 2023-02-12 2023-02-12 2023-02-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
17 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A (Pool C)
10:15:00
 
18 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C)
11:30:00
 
19 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Pool D)
13:00:00
 
20 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D)
14:15:00