EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2020 Women

Šiauliai, Lithuania

21 - 23 Feb 2020

Local Time 2020-04-04 05:29:19
Senior Womens Indoor

WETTINGEN
LORENZONI
6 - 4
Pool A
ZELINA
GAZIANTEP
2 - 7
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
DOUAI
7 - 1
Pool B
WATDUCKS
GINSTREKTE
4 - 2
Pool B
LORENZONI
GAZIANTEP
1 - 3
Pool A
ZELINA
WETTINGEN
1 - 11
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
WATDUCKS
2 - 5
Pool D, Pool B
GINSTREKTE
DOUAI
6 - 1
Pool C, Pool B
WETTINGEN
GAZIANTEP
2 - 1
Pool D, Pool A
LORENZONI
ZELINA
8 - 3
Pool C, Pool A
WATDUCKS
DOUAI
7 - 6
Pool B
GINSTREKTE
SLAVIAPRAGUE
4 - 6
Pool B
ZELINA
DOUAI
2 - 7
Pool C
LORENZONI
GINSTREKTE
1 - 3
Pool C
GAZIANTEP
SLAVIAPRAGUE
2 - 3
Pool D
WETTINGEN
WATDUCKS
0 - 2
Pool D
GINSTREKTE
ZELINA
10 - 1
Pool C
LORENZONI
DOUAI
4 - 3
Pool C
WATDUCKS
GAZIANTEP
2 - 2
Pool D
WETTINGEN
SLAVIAPRAGUE
4 - 1
Pool D
Goal Scorers
Day 3 after 20 games played - February 23
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 17 HÁJKOVÁ Natálie 2 10 0 12
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 13 HUERTAS SOLER Raquel 6 4 0 10
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 19 JAKOVLEVA Samanta 5 5 0 10
Douai HC (FRA) 11 DUTEL Gwenaëlle 4 4 1 9
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 8 GRIGIENĖ Donata 5 2 0 7
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 9 KÜÇÜKKOÇ Perihan 4 2 1 7
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 10 STOMPS Sofie 0 5 2 7
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 15 WÄLTI Stephanie 1 5 1 7
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 3 LITVIĆ Una 2 4 0 6
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 5 BLOCKMANS Vanessa 4 0 1 5
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 8 DAVYDENKO Nataliya 5 0 0 5
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 12 RONQUETTI Marie 1 4 0 5
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 8 KUČEROVÁ Michaela 3 1 0 4
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 20 TRÖSCH Elena 4 0 0 4
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 26 WAGEMANS Caroline 3 1 0 4
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 7 ÇELIK Yeter 2 2 0 4
Douai HC (FRA) 13 HUVELLE Morgane 3 0 0 3
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 10 OYMAK Meryem 1 2 0 3
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 10 OŽEMBLAUSKĖ Erlanda 2 1 0 3
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 7 AEBI Jessica 1 1 0 2
Douai HC (FRA) 15 CANON Laetitia 1 0 1 2
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 22 DI BLASI Lisa 2 0 0 2
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 6 GOSE Daphné 2 0 0 2
Douai HC (FRA) 4 SEILLIER Perrine 2 0 0 2
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 23 TRÖSCH Tamara 2 0 0 2
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 8 ALPAKAN Sinem 1 0 0 1
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 7 AUČYNAITĖ Ugnė 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 27 BAHLEN Ema 0 1 0 1
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 17 BARTKUVIENĖ Ramūnė 0 1 0 1
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 4 BREYNE Lucie 0 1 0 1
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 4 CAPOUCHOVA Renata 1 0 0 1
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 13 DE MOT France 0 1 0 1
Douai HC (FRA) 16 DHIVER Alexandrine 0 1 0 1
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 18 DUQUESNE Juliette 1 0 0 1
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 12 GUDELIAUSKYTĖ Rimantė 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 10 HRUPEC Petra 1 0 0 1
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 5 KARTANOVIČ Kotryna 1 0 0 1
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 18 KUČEROVÁ Veronika 0 1 0 1
Douai HC (FRA) 18 MARTINOT Julie 1 0 0 1
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 14 PESKOVĖ Raminta 1 0 0 1
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 7 SAVENKO Zhanna 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 6 STELNYK Iryna 0 1 0 1
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 21 TRIEBOLD Raffaela 1 0 0 1
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 17 VOUCHE Morgane 1 0 0 1
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 6 ŠMÍDOVÁ Magdalena 1 0 0 1
      80 60 7 147
Cards
Day 3 after 20 games played - February 23
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
Douai HC (FRA) 10 BRACQ Valentine 0 0 1
Douai HC (FRA) 13 HUVELLE Morgane 0 1 1
Douai HC (FRA) 14 SZCZEPANIAK Margaux 0 1 2
Douai HC (FRA) 15 CANON Laetitia 0 0 1
Douai HC (FRA) 16 DHIVER Alexandrine 0 1 2
Douai HC (FRA) 18 MARTINOT Julie 0 1 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 7 ÇELIK Yeter 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 8 ALPAKAN Sinem 0 0 2
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 10 OYMAK Meryem 0 0 1
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 6 KUKLIENĖ Dovilė 0 0 2
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 8 GRIGIENĖ Donata 0 0 3
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 17 BARTKUVIENĖ Ramūnė 0 0 1
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) 19 JAKOVLEVA Samanta 0 0 1
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 13 HUERTAS SOLER Raquel 0 1 0
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 23 TOTOLO Ginevra 0 0 1
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 24 MICHELI Aurora 0 0 1
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 4 CAPOUCHOVA Renata 0 1 0
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 6 ŠMÍDOVÁ Magdalena 0 0 2
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 18 KUČEROVÁ Veronika 0 1 0
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 22 NEUSSER Jindřiška 0 0 2
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 6 GOSE Daphné 0 0 1
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 13 DE MOT France 0 0 1
Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) 24 MASSART Emeline 0 0 3
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 10 STOMPS Sofie 0 0 1
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 13 BUGMANN Karin 0 0 2
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 15 WÄLTI Stephanie 0 0 2
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 21 TRIEBOLD Raffaela 0 0 1
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 23 TRÖSCH Tamara 0 1 0
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 6 STELNYK Iryna 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 11 NIZEK Lucija 0 1 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 27 BAHLEN Ema 0 0 2
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 28 SUBOŠIĆ Timea 0 0 1
      0 9 41