EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2020 Men

Alanya, Turkey

14 - 16 Feb 2020

Local Time 2020-02-29 00:14:24
Senior Mens Indoor

EASTGRIN
THREEROCK
6 - 3
Pool A
SCHC
ZELINA
3 - 6
Pool A
WETTINGEN
RONCHIN
5 - 9
Pool B
GAZIANTEP
LOUSADA
8 - 5
Pool B
ZELINA
THREEROCK
6 - 1
Pool A
EASTGRIN
SCHC
5 - 4
Pool A
RONCHIN
LOUSADA
6 - 4
Pool B
GAZIANTEP
WETTINGEN
7 - 2
Pool B
SCHC
THREEROCK
5 - 1
Pool C, Pool A
ZELINA
EASTGRIN
7 - 4
Pool D, Pool A
WETTINGEN
LOUSADA
10 - 4
Pool C, Pool B
RONCHIN
GAZIANTEP
8 - 9
Pool D, Pool B
THREEROCK
LOUSADA
1 - 1
Pool C
SCHC
WETTINGEN
6 - 2
Pool C
EASTGRIN
RONCHIN
7 - 7
Pool D
ZELINA
GAZIANTEP
5 - 8
Pool D
WETTINGEN
THREEROCK
4 - 5
Pool C
SCHC
LOUSADA
6 - 2
Pool C
ZELINA
RONCHIN
11 - 10
Pool D
GAZIANTEP
EASTGRIN
6 - 4
Pool D
Goal Scorers
Day 3 after 20 games played - February 16
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 10 NOROUZZADEH Reza 8 7 3 18
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 14 LOCKWOOD Igor 10 6 0 16
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 24 MASSON Charles 11 2 0 13
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 9 AYDIN Celal 9 0 0 9
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 25 FUJS Gregor 1 8 0 9
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 3 KOVALENKO Bohdan 8 0 0 8
AD Lousada (POR) 10 TEIXEIRA Ricardo 3 5 0 8
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 10 LOCKWOOD Viktor 4 2 1 7
East Grinstead (ENG) 7 NAUGHALTY Joe 7 0 0 7
SCHC (NED) 14 van DUREN Luuk 7 0 0 7
SCHC (NED) 9 SWEERING Max 2 3 1 6
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 12 WINKLER Jonas 4 2 0 6
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 21 HRŠAK Petar 4 0 1 5
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 17 ILINOVIĆ Mario 5 0 0 5
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 4 LYKOV Aleksandr 1 4 0 5
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 14 MORARD Yves 1 4 0 5
East Grinstead (ENG) 14 van GROESEN Tijn 5 0 0 5
AD Lousada (POR) 8 SANTOS Jose 1 3 0 4
SCHC (NED) 10 van PELT Thijs 4 0 0 4
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 24 AEBI Robin 3 0 0 3
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 11 BEIRANVAND Behdad 3 0 0 3
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 9 CANNING Ross 1 2 0 3
East Grinstead (ENG) 5 FAULKNER Daniel 2 1 0 3
East Grinstead (ENG) 15 FAULKNER Simon 0 3 0 3
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 3 FELLER Florian 2 0 1 3
East Grinstead (ENG) 13 HAMMERSBACH Alexander 0 2 1 3
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 23 HOFSTETTER Matthias 3 0 0 3
East Grinstead (ENG) 16 MACKEY Ben 1 2 0 3
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 17 MORRIS Harry 3 0 0 3
SCHC (NED) 8 van BARNEVELD Léon 3 0 0 3
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 12 WALKER James 3 0 0 3
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 1 ÖZKILIÇ Ali Akin 3 0 0 3
AD Lousada (POR) 16 BASILIO João 2 0 0 2
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 18 HOSKING Jody 0 2 0 2
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 27 KILINÇ Vakif Can 2 0 0 2
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 9 POSAVEC Mihael 2 0 0 2
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 7 POYRAZ Numan 2 0 0 2
East Grinstead (ENG) 22 STOTT Ross 2 0 0 2
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 8 BAHLEN Petar 1 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 2 BAHRAMI Yaghoub 1 0 0 1
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 21 BLONDEL Thibault 1 0 0 1
AD Lousada (POR) 18 DA SILVA TEIXEIRA Rúben 1 0 0 1
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 7 De BETTIGNIES François 0 1 0 1
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 13 FOURCROY Alexis 1 0 0 1
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 3 FOURCROY Ludovic 1 0 0 1
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 9 HUBER Fabrice 1 0 0 1
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 17 MICHEL Marco 1 0 0 1
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 15 MORARD Michel 1 0 0 1
SCHC (NED) 12 PLOMP Charlie 1 0 0 1
AD Lousada (POR) 3 SANTOS Bruno 1 0 0 1
SCHC (NED) 18 STEINS BISSCHOP Sam 1 0 0 1
SCHC (NED) 7 STROEKEN Steef 1 0 0 1
SCHC (NED) 11 UILDRIKS Jelmer 1 0 0 1
      146 59 8 213
Cards
Day 3 after 20 games played - February 16
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
East Grinstead (ENG) 5 FAULKNER Daniel 0 0 1
East Grinstead (ENG) 14 van GROESEN Tijn 0 1 2
East Grinstead (ENG) 22 STOTT Ross 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 1 ÖZKILIÇ Ali Akin 0 1 2
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 2 BAHRAMI Yaghoub 0 1 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 7 POYRAZ Numan 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 9 AYDIN Celal 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 10 NOROUZZADEH Reza 0 0 2
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 27 KILINÇ Vakif Can 0 1 0
AD Lousada (POR) 3 SANTOS Bruno 0 0 1
AD Lousada (POR) 7 GONÇALVES Helder 0 0 1
AD Lousada (POR) 8 SANTOS Jose 0 1 0
AD Lousada (POR) 10 TEIXEIRA Ricardo 0 1 2
AD Lousada (POR) 14 ALMEIDA Carlos 0 1 0
AD Lousada (POR) 16 BASILIO João 0 0 1
AD Lousada (POR) 18 DA SILVA TEIXEIRA Rúben 0 0 1
AD Lousada (POR) 20 SANTOS João 0 0 1
AD Lousada (POR) 21 ROMARIZ Miguel 0 1 0
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 3 FOURCROY Ludovic 0 1 1
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 10 LOCKWOOD Viktor 0 2 0
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 13 FOURCROY Alexis 0 1 0
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 15 CAUCHETEUX Felix 0 0 1
Luc Ronchin HC (FRA) 21 BLONDEL Thibault 0 0 2
SCHC (NED) 7 STROEKEN Steef 0 1 0
SCHC (NED) 8 van BARNEVELD Léon 0 0 1
SCHC (NED) 9 SWEERING Max 0 1 2
SCHC (NED) 10 van PELT Thijs 0 0 1
SCHC (NED) 11 UILDRIKS Jelmer 0 2 0
SCHC (NED) 14 van DUREN Luuk 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 5 HAUGHTON Alastair 0 1 0
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 11 WALKER Ben 0 1 0
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 17 MORRIS Harry 0 1 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 21 McALLISTER Jack 0 1 0
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 37 SHIRLEY Dylan 0 2 0
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 3 FELLER Florian 0 1 0
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 12 WINKLER Jonas 0 1 0
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 13 CONRAD Mika 0 1 1
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 15 MORARD Michel 0 1 0
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 24 AEBI Robin 0 1 0
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 3 KOVALENKO Bohdan 0 2 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 4 LYKOV Aleksandr 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 8 BAHLEN Petar 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 9 POSAVEC Mihael 0 1 0
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 17 ILINOVIĆ Mario 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 21 HRŠAK Petar 0 1 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 25 FUJS Gregor 0 1 0
      0 32 34