JAKO EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2019 Men

Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland

7 - 10 Jun 2019

Local Time 2020-04-01 22:25:45
Senior Mens Outdoor

HCBRA
SERVETTE
3 - 1
Pool B
SLAGELSE
ZELINA
6 - 3
Pool B
TREŠNJEVKA
WHITCHURCH
1 - 2
Pool A
SIEMIANOWICZANKA
AMSICORA
0 - 4
Pool A
SERVETTE
ZELINA
2 - 4
Pool B
SLAGELSE
HCBRA
0 - 1
Pool B
AMSICORA
WHITCHURCH
5 - 0
Pool A
HCBRA
ZELINA
4 - 0
Pool B
SERVETTE
SLAGELSE
2 - 1
Pool B
AMSICORA
TREŠNJEVKA
5 - 4
Pool A
AMSICORA
SLAGELSE
3 - 3 (2 - 1 SO)

Goal Scorers
Day 4 after 16 games played - June 10
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 16 DRIEMEL German 7 0 0 7
HC Bra (ITA) 17 CHIESA Nicholas 0 5 0 5
Slagelse HC (DEN) 24 DIESING Jonas 3 2 0 5
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 55 MUCIĆ Mario 1 2 1 4
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 7 ORZEŁ Mariusz 3 0 1 4
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 13 JONES Tim 1 0 2 3
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 33 PAZIUK Viacheslav 0 3 0 3
Servette HC (SUI) 17 SAN MARTIN Sergi 2 0 1 3
Slagelse HC (DEN) 19 CHRISTENSEN Lasse Steinmetz 2 0 0 2
Servette HC (SUI) 10 COLLART Nicolas 1 1 0 2
Servette HC (SUI) 12 FONT Marc 2 0 0 2
HC Bra (ITA) 14 GAZZERA Piermattia 2 0 0 2
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 5 GIULIANI Davide 2 0 0 2
HC Bra (ITA) 16 GIULIANI Lorenzo 2 0 0 2
HC Bra (ITA) 2 GREEN David 0 2 0 2
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 17 ILINOVIĆ Mario 2 0 0 2
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 13 LAI Federico 2 0 0 2
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 11 MUREDDU Fabio 2 0 0 2
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 14 PREMAR Martin 2 0 0 2
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 19 SNOJ Antonio 1 1 0 2
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 6 VUK Zvonimir 2 0 0 2
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 5 WILYMAN Jeremy 2 0 0 2
Servette HC (SUI) 24 BECUWE Arnaud 0 1 0 1
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 9 BOI Giacomo 1 0 0 1
Servette HC (SUI) 5 BOLDRINI Loïc 1 0 0 1
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 4 BOURN Alexander 1 0 0 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 21 CULJAK Tomislav 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 23 DANANIĆ Matija 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 27 FUJS Anze 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 25 FUJS Gregor 0 1 0 1
HC Bra (ITA) 24 GIRAUDO Alessandro 1 0 0 1
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 5 HAMERLING Jakub 1 0 0 1
Slagelse HC (DEN) 18 HANSEN Andreas 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 21 HRŠAK Petar 1 0 0 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 10 ILINOVIĆ Filip 1 0 0 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 29 JOSS Julius 1 0 0 1
Slagelse HC (DEN) 23 JÆGER Kristian 1 0 0 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 26 MARKOVIĆ Pavel 1 0 0 1
HC Bra (ITA) 11 MORO Andrea 1 0 0 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 10 MUCIĆ Marko 0 1 0 1
HC Bra (ITA) 6 RAIMO Simone 1 0 0 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 7 SNOJ Ivan 1 0 0 1
Slagelse HC (DEN) 17 TRZEPACZ Stephan Hald 0 1 0 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 9 VUCELIĆ Bruno 1 0 0 1
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 11 WILKINSON Phillip 1 0 0 1
      60 20 5 85
Cards
Day 4 after 16 games played - June 10
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 4 PODDA Luigi 0 1 0
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 7 GIUSTINI Andrea 0 0 1
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 8 CARTA Giaime 0 1 0
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 14 MURA Bruno 0 0 1
SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 33 PAZIUK Viacheslav 0 1 1
HC Bra (ITA) 2 GREEN David 0 1 0
HC Bra (ITA) 9 BERTORELLO Andrea 0 0 1
HC Bra (ITA) 16 GIULIANI Lorenzo 0 0 1
HC Bra (ITA) 17 CHIESA Nicholas 0 1 2
HC Bra (ITA) 21 CHIRICOSTA Domenico 0 0 1
Servette HC (SUI) 3 de KEYSER Nils 0 2 1
Servette HC (SUI) 10 COLLART Nicolas 0 0 1
Servette HC (SUI) 14 SCHNEIDER Florian 0 0 2
Servette HC (SUI) 17 SAN MARTIN Sergi 0 1 1
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 3 CHOLEWA Wojciech 0 2 2
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 10 PRZYWUSKI Jakub 0 0 1
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 12 GIECA Filip 0 2 2
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 17 GRACA Krzysztof 0 0 1
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 18 SIKORSKI Patryk 0 1 0
HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 20 TURIJ Dominik 0 2 1
Slagelse HC (DEN) 6 NIELSEN Mads 0 0 1
Slagelse HC (DEN) 17 TRZEPACZ Stephan Hald 0 0 2
Slagelse HC (DEN) 22 HANSEN Rune Hovgaard 0 1 1
Slagelse HC (DEN) 24 DIESING Jonas 0 0 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 6 VUK Zvonimir 0 3 1
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 10 MUCIĆ Marko 0 1 0
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 24 DOMBAY David 0 1 0
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 26 MARKOVIĆ Pavel 0 1 0
HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 55 MUCIĆ Mario 0 0 1
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 4 BOURN Alexander 0 2 2
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 8 EDWARDS Oliver 0 1 0
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 10 FLECK Jonathan 0 0 1
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 11 WILKINSON Phillip 0 0 1
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 13 JONES Tim 0 0 1
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 14 RYLAND Owain 0 2 2
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 17 GRAY Andrew 0 0 1
Whitchurch HC (WAL) 18 MCKAIN Gregor 0 1 1
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 17 ILINOVIĆ Mario 0 1 0
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 21 HRŠAK Petar 0 0 3
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 22 HRUPEC Bruno 0 1 0
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 27 FUJS Anze 0 0 1
      0 30 40