JAKO EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2019 Men

Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland

7 - 10 Jun 2019

Local Time 2019-03-19 06:52:19

HCBRA
SERVETTE
2 months from now
Pool B
SLAGELSE
ZELINA
2 months from now
Pool B
TREŠNJEVKA
WHITCHURCH
2 months from now
Pool A
SIEMIANOWICZANKA
AMSICORA
2 months from now
Pool A
SERVETTE
ZELINA
2 months from now
Pool B
SLAGELSE
HCBRA
2 months from now
Pool B
AMSICORA
WHITCHURCH
2 months from now
Pool A
TREŠNJEVKA
SIEMIANOWICZANKA
2 months from now
Pool A
HCBRA
ZELINA
2 months from now
Pool B
SERVETTE
SLAGELSE
2 months from now
Pool B
AMSICORA
TREŠNJEVKA
2 months from now
Pool A
SIEMIANOWICZANKA
WHITCHURCH
2 months from now
Pool A
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
2 months from now

3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
2 months from now

1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
2 months from now

1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
2 months from now

Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Whitchurch HC (WAL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 HC Bra (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Servette HC (SUI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slagelse HC (DEN) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matches
19 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
7 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
11:00 HCBRA - SERVETTE Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
13:15 SLAGELSE - ZELINA Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
15:30 TREŠNJEVKA - WHITCHURCH Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
17:45 SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AMSICORA Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Teams
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
01 7 Jun 2019 11:00 HCBRA v SERVETTE (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup HCBRA Lineup SERVETTE Statistics
02 7 Jun 2019 13:15 SLAGELSE v ZELINA (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup SLAGELSE Lineup ZELINA Statistics
03 7 Jun 2019 15:30 TREŠNJEVKA v WHITCHURCH (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup TREŠNJEVKA Lineup WHITCHURCH Statistics
04 7 Jun 2019 17:45 SIEMIANOWICZANKA v AMSICORA (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup SIEMIANOWICZANKA Lineup AMSICORA Statistics
05 8 Jun 2019 10:00 SERVETTE v ZELINA (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup SERVETTE Lineup ZELINA Statistics
06 8 Jun 2019 12:15 SLAGELSE v HCBRA (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup SLAGELSE Lineup HCBRA Statistics
07 8 Jun 2019 14:30 AMSICORA v WHITCHURCH (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup AMSICORA Lineup WHITCHURCH Statistics
08 8 Jun 2019 16:45 TREŠNJEVKA v SIEMIANOWICZANKA (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup TREŠNJEVKA Lineup SIEMIANOWICZANKA Statistics
09 9 Jun 2019 10:00 HCBRA v ZELINA (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup HCBRA Lineup ZELINA Statistics
10 9 Jun 2019 12:15 SERVETTE v SLAGELSE (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup SERVETTE Lineup SLAGELSE Statistics
11 9 Jun 2019 14:30 AMSICORA v TREŠNJEVKA (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup AMSICORA Lineup TREŠNJEVKA Statistics
12 9 Jun 2019 16:45 SIEMIANOWICZANKA v WHITCHURCH (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup SIEMIANOWICZANKA Lineup WHITCHURCH Statistics
13 10 Jun 2019 08:30 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
14 10 Jun 2019 10:45 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
15 10 Jun 2019 13:00 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
16 10 Jun 2019 15:15 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
     
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Teams
Pool Standings

Pool A

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 HK Trešnjevka (CRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Whitchurch HC (WAL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 HC Bra (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Servette HC (SUI) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slagelse HC (DEN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
01 HCBRA v SERVETTE (Pool B)
11:00:00
 
02 SLAGELSE v ZELINA (Pool B)
13:15:00
 
03 TREŠNJEVKA v WHITCHURCH (Pool A)
15:30:00
 
04 SIEMIANOWICZANKA v AMSICORA (Pool A)
17:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
05 SERVETTE v ZELINA (Pool B)
10:00:00
 
06 SLAGELSE v HCBRA (Pool B)
12:15:00
 
07 AMSICORA v WHITCHURCH (Pool A)
14:30:00
 
08 TREŠNJEVKA v SIEMIANOWICZANKA (Pool A)
16:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
09 HCBRA v ZELINA (Pool B)
10:00:00
 
10 SERVETTE v SLAGELSE (Pool B)
12:15:00
 
11 AMSICORA v TREŠNJEVKA (Pool A)
14:30:00
 
12 SIEMIANOWICZANKA v WHITCHURCH (Pool A)
16:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A
08:30:00
 
14 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B
10:45:00
 
15 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A
13:00:00
 
16 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B
15:15:00
 
Locations

Siemianowice Śląskie (POL)

Olimpijska 2A, 41-106 Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2019-06-07 4 0 / 4 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-06-08 4 0 / 4 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-06-09 4 0 / 4 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-06-10 4 0 / 4 0 / 0 0 / 0