EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2018 Women

Murska Sobota, Slovenia

23 - 25 Feb 2018

Local Time 2017-10-21 19:54

 CASUALS - BOLU 
4 months from now
Pool B
 PISA - WHITSAINTS 
4 months from now
Pool B
 AKADEMIK - RACA 
4 months from now
Pool A
 PARTILLE - TOPLICE 
4 months from now
Pool A
 CASUALS - PISA 
4 months from now
Pool B
 WHITSAINTS - BOLU 
4 months from now
Pool B
 AKADEMIK - PARTILLE 
4 months from now
Pool A
 TOPLICE - RACA 
4 months from now
Pool A
 PISA - BOLU 
4 months from now
Pool B
 WHITSAINTS - CASUALS 
4 months from now
Pool B
 PARTILLE - RACA 
4 months from now
Pool A
 TOPLICE - AKADEMIK 
4 months from now
Pool A
 4th Pool A - 4th Pool B 
4 months from now
Pool C
 3rd Pool A - 3rd Pool B 
4 months from now
Pool C
 2nd Pool A - 2nd Pool B 
4 months from now
Pool D
 1st Pool A - 1st Pool B 
4 months from now
Pool D
 3rd Pool B - 4th Pool A 
4 months from now
Pool C
 3rd Pool A - 4th Pool B 
4 months from now
Pool C
 1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A 
4 months from now
Pool D
 1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B 
4 months from now
Pool D
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Moravske Toplice (SLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 KPH Rača (SVK) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Partille SC (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Bolu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü (TUR) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 CUS Pisa (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Lisbon Casuals HC (POR) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Whitchurch Saints (WAL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matches
21 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
23 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
10:00 CASUALS - BOLU Pool B - Upcoming
11:10 PISA - WHITSAINTS Pool B - Upcoming
12:20 AKADEMIK - RACA Pool A - Upcoming
13:30 PARTILLE - TOPLICE Pool A - Upcoming
16:00 CASUALS - PISA Pool B - Upcoming
17:10 WHITSAINTS - BOLU Pool B - Upcoming
18:20 AKADEMIK - PARTILLE Pool A - Upcoming
19:30 TOPLICE - RACA Pool A - Upcoming
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
01 23 Feb 2018 10:00 CASUALS v BOLU (Pool B) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup CASUALS Lineup BOLU Statistics
02 23 Feb 2018 11:10 PISA v WHITSAINTS (Pool B) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup PISA Lineup WHITSAINTS Statistics
03 23 Feb 2018 12:20 AKADEMIK v RACA (Pool A) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup AKADEMIK Lineup RACA Statistics
04 23 Feb 2018 13:30 PARTILLE v TOPLICE (Pool A) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup PARTILLE Lineup TOPLICE Statistics
05 23 Feb 2018 16:00 CASUALS v PISA (Pool B) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup CASUALS Lineup PISA Statistics
06 23 Feb 2018 17:10 WHITSAINTS v BOLU (Pool B) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup WHITSAINTS Lineup BOLU Statistics
07 23 Feb 2018 18:20 AKADEMIK v PARTILLE (Pool A) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup AKADEMIK Lineup PARTILLE Statistics
08 23 Feb 2018 19:30 TOPLICE v RACA (Pool A) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup TOPLICE Lineup RACA Statistics
09 24 Feb 2018 09:00 PISA v BOLU (Pool B) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup PISA Lineup BOLU Statistics
10 24 Feb 2018 10:10 WHITSAINTS v CASUALS (Pool B) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup WHITSAINTS Lineup CASUALS Statistics
11 24 Feb 2018 11:20 PARTILLE v RACA (Pool A) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup PARTILLE Lineup RACA Statistics
12 24 Feb 2018 12:30 TOPLICE v AKADEMIK (Pool A) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup TOPLICE Lineup AKADEMIK Statistics
13 24 Feb 2018 16:00 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
14 24 Feb 2018 17:10 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Pool C) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
15 24 Feb 2018 18:20 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
16 24 Feb 2018 19:30 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Pool D) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
17 25 Feb 2018 10:30 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A (Pool C) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
18 25 Feb 2018 11:40 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
19 25 Feb 2018 13:00 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Pool D) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
20 25 Feb 2018 14:20 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D) Mu-So-SL-In - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
   
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Pool Standings

Pool A

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Moravske Toplice (SLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 KPH Rača (SVK) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Partille SC (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Bolu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü (TUR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 CUS Pisa (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Lisbon Casuals HC (POR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Whitchurch Saints (WAL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate WOTHERSPOON Anne SCO EHF
Technical Officer VAN DE LEUR Caroline BEL EHF
Umpires Manager DUNCAN Jean SCO EHF
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
01 CASUALS v BOLU (Pool B)
10:00:00
 
02 PISA v WHITSAINTS (Pool B)
11:10:00
 
03 AKADEMIK v RACA (Pool A)
12:20:00
 
04 PARTILLE v TOPLICE (Pool A)
13:30:00
 
05 CASUALS v PISA (Pool B)
16:00:00
 
06 WHITSAINTS v BOLU (Pool B)
17:10:00
 
07 AKADEMIK v PARTILLE (Pool A)
18:20:00
 
08 TOPLICE v RACA (Pool A)
19:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
09 PISA v BOLU (Pool B)
09:00:00
 
10 WHITSAINTS v CASUALS (Pool B)
10:10:00
 
11 PARTILLE v RACA (Pool A)
11:20:00
 
12 TOPLICE v AKADEMIK (Pool A)
12:30:00
 
13 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C)
16:00:00
 
14 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Pool C)
17:10:00
 
15 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D)
18:20:00
 
16 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Pool D)
19:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
17 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A (Pool C)
10:30:00
 
18 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C)
11:40:00
 
19 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Pool D)
13:00:00
 
20 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D)
14:20:00
 
Locations

Murska Sobota (SLO), Indoor

Ivanocijevo naselje 10, 9000 Murska Sobota, Slovenia
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2018-02-23 8 0 / 0 / 0
2018-02-24 8 0 / 0 / 0
2018-02-25 4 0 / 0 / 0