EuroHockey Club Cup 2017 Women

's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands

2 - 5 Jun 2017

Local Time 2017-05-27 00:36

Standings
Matches
27 May
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
2 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
13:15 SURBITON - COMPLUTENSE - Upcoming
15:30 UHCHAMBURG - CANTERBURY - Upcoming
17:45 KRYLATSKOYE - AMSTERDAM - Upcoming
20:00 SHERTOGENB - HERMESMONK - Upcoming
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
01 2 Jun 2017 13:15 SURBITON v COMPLUTENSE SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup SURBITON Lineup COMPLUTENSE Statistics
02 2 Jun 2017 15:30 UHCHAMBURG v CANTERBURY SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup UHCHAMBURG Lineup CANTERBURY Statistics
03 2 Jun 2017 17:45 KRYLATSKOYE v AMSTERDAM SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup KRYLATSKOYE Lineup AMSTERDAM Statistics
04 2 Jun 2017 20:00 SHERTOGENB v HERMESMONK SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup SHERTOGENB Lineup HERMESMONK Statistics
05 3 Jun 2017 15:00 Winner Match 2 v Winner Match 3 (Semi Final 1) SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
06 3 Jun 2017 17:15 Winner Match 4 v Winner Match 1 (Semi Final 2) SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
07 4 Jun 2017 10:45 Loser Match 2 v Loser Match 3 SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
08 4 Jun 2017 13:00 Loser Match 4 v Loser Match 1 SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
09 5 Jun 2017 09:00 Loser Match 8 v Loser Match 7 (7th/8th place) SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
10 5 Jun 2017 11:00 Winner Match 8 v Winner Match 7 (5th/6th place) SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
11 5 Jun 2017 13:00 Loser SF2 v Loser SF1 (3rd/4th place) SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
12 5 Jun 2017 15:00 Winner SF2 v Winner SF1 (Final) SH-NE - Pitch 1 Upcoming - Calendar Lineup Lineup Statistics
Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
   
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Pool Standings
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate SCHWEDE Sonja GER EHF
Technical Officer TRUESDALE Victoria SCO EHF
Judge BARTLEMA Stella NED NA
Judge de VRIES-ZIJLSTRA Marij NED NA
Judge SCHIAVON Tania ITA EHF
Judge ZAHARIEVA Marina BUL EHF
Media Officer MADELEY Siobhan EHF EHF
Umpires Manager DUNCAN Jean SCO EHF
Umpire BALJON Lisette NED EHF
Umpire BOCKELMANN Sophie GER EHF
Umpire DELFORGE Laurine BEL EHF
Umpire LOPEZ MARTINEZ Pilar ESP EHF
Umpire MAKAR Ivona CRO EHF
Umpire MEISTER Michelle GER EHF
Umpire SHELBOURN Emma ENG EHF
Umpire WILSON Sarah SCO EHF
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
01 SURBITON v COMPLUTENSE
13:15:00
 
02 UHCHAMBURG v CANTERBURY
15:30:00
 
03 KRYLATSKOYE v AMSTERDAM
17:45:00
 
04 SHERTOGENB v HERMESMONK
20:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
05 Winner Match 2 v Winner Match 3 (Semi Final 1)
15:00:00
 
06 Winner Match 4 v Winner Match 1 (Semi Final 2)
17:15:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
07 Loser Match 2 v Loser Match 3
10:45:00
 
08 Loser Match 4 v Loser Match 1
13:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
09 Loser Match 8 v Loser Match 7 (7th/8th place)
09:00:00
 
10 Winner Match 8 v Winner Match 7 (5th/6th place)
11:00:00
 
11 Loser SF2 v Loser SF1 (3rd/4th place)
13:00:00
 
12 Winner SF2 v Winner SF1 (Final)
15:00:00
 
Locations

's-Hertogenbosch (NED)

Oosterplasweg 35, 5215 HT 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2017-06-02 4 0 / 0 / 0
2017-06-03 2 0 / 0 / 0
2017-06-04 2 0 / 0 / 0
2017-06-05 4 0 / 0 / 0