EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
Zagreb, Croatia
3 - 6 Jul 2024
Local Time 2024-05-08 03:32:00
Under 16 Womens Hockey5s
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Technical Delegate | MONAGHAN Martin | SCO | EuroHockey |
Technical Delegate | HAIRSINE Annie | ENG | EuroHockey |
Technical Officer | PEREIRA Patrícia | POR | |
Technical Officer | DEMORTIER Bertrand | FRA | EuroHockey |
Judge | LUBRICH Frank | GER | EuroHockey |
Judge | PORTER Erica | IRL | |
Umpires Manager | HERMANN Tamas | HUN | EuroHockey |
Trainee Umpire Manager | WRIGHT Cathy | WAL | EuroHockey |
Neutral Umpire | STEWART Dan | ENG | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | MARSHALL George | WAL | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | MIHAJLOVIĆ Una | CRO | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | KRAVCHENKO Inna | UKR | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | KARA Serap | TUR | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | PEREPELYTSIA Maksym | UKR | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | POLLEX Alexandra | GER | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | KAMENDY Lubos | SVK | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | SMITH Moli | WAL | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | TURHAN Neşet | TUR | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | WEILAND Friedrich | AUT | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | BLACHA Ignacy | POL | EuroHockey |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKR v SUI (Pool A) 09:00:00 |
||||
2 | WAL v GEO (Pool A) 09:40:00 |
||||
3 | POL v CRO (Pool B) 11:40:00 |
||||
4 | TUR v AUT (Pool B) 12:20:00 |
||||
5 | WAL v UKR (Pool A) 15:00:00 |
||||
6 | SUI v GEO (Pool A) 15:40:00 |
||||
7 | CRO v AUT (Pool B) 17:40:00 |
||||
8 | TUR v POL (Pool B) 18:20:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | UKR v GEO (Pool A) 08:30:00 |
||||
10 | SUI v WAL (Pool A) 09:10:00 |
||||
11 | CRO v TUR (Pool B) 11:10:00 |
||||
12 | POL v AUT (Pool B) 11:50:00 |
||||
13 | 1st Pool A v 4th Pool B (Girls QF1) 15:00:00 |
||||
14 | 2nd Pool B v 3rd Pool A (Girls QF2) 15:40:00 |
||||
15 | 2nd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Girls QF3) 16:20:00 |
||||
16 | 1st Pool B v 4th Pool A (Girls QF4) 17:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Loser QF1 v Loser QF2 (Girls 5-8 (17)) 12:40:00 |
||||
18 | Winner QF1 v Winner QF2 (Girls SF1) 13:20:00 |
||||
19 | Loser QF3 v Loser QF4 (Girls 5-8 (19)) 14:00:00 |
||||
20 | Winner QF3 v Winner QF4 (Girls SF2) 14:40:00 |
||||
21 | Loser M17 v Loser M19 (Girls 7-8) 18:20:00 |
||||
22 | Winner M17 v Winner M19 (Girls 5-6) 19:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Loser SF1 v Loser SF2 (Girls 3-4) 10:45:00 |
||||
24 | Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 (Girls Final) 13:15:00 |
||||