EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
Alanya, Türkiye
17 - 20 May 2024
Local Time 2024-05-08 04:13:17
Senior Womens Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Technical Delegate | BAIRD Scott | SCO | EuroHockey |
Technical Officer | VILCHEZ Emilia | ESP | EuroHockey |
Judge | DONACHIE Kevin | SCO | EuroHockey |
Umpires Manager | EVANS Karen | WAL | EuroHockey |
Umpires Manager | SCHMITZ Gabriele | GER | |
Neutral Umpire | MAHIEU Alexandra | BEL | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | BAGDANSKIENE Vilma | LTU | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | BARWOOD Clare | WAL | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | BULUT Sultan | TUR | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | BURNETT Kristie | SCO | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | CLEMENT Cynthia | FRA | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | CRAIG Sarah | IRL | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | KAVANOVA Daniela | CZE | EuroHockey |
National Umpire | PULTAR Birgit | AUT |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOVNIK v UCD (Pool A) 10:00:00 |
||||
2 | EDINBURGH v SWANSEA (Pool A) 12:15:00 |
||||
3 | CAMBRAI v GINSTREKTEAKAD (Pool B) 14:30:00 |
||||
4 | GAZIANTEP v AHTCWIEN (Pool B) 16:45:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EDINBURGH v RAKOVNIK (Pool A) 10:00:00 |
||||
6 | UCD v SWANSEA (Pool A) 12:15:00 |
||||
7 | GINSTREKTEAKAD v AHTCWIEN (Pool B) 14:30:00 |
||||
8 | GAZIANTEP v CAMBRAI (Pool B) 16:45:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RAKOVNIK v SWANSEA (Pool A) 10:00:00 |
||||
10 | UCD v EDINBURGH (Pool A) 12:15:00 |
||||
11 | CAMBRAI v AHTCWIEN (Pool B) 14:30:00 |
||||
12 | GINSTREKTEAKAD v GAZIANTEP (Pool B) 16:45:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (7th/8th place) 09:00:00 |
||||
14 | 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (5th/6th place) 11:15:00 |
||||
15 | 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (3rd/4th place) 13:30:00 |
||||
16 | 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Final) 15:45:00 |
||||