EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2021 Men

Predanovci, Slovenia

23 - 26 Sep 2021

Local Time 2022-01-27 05:35:27
Senior Mens Outdoor

COPENHAGEN
AKADEMIK
4 - 1
Pool B
GAZIANTEP
PREDANOVCI
4 - 0
Pool A
SOROK-OLC
COPENHAGEN
1 - 2
Pool B
OSHVSM-FENIKS
GAZIANTEP
4 - 1
Pool A
AKADEMIK
SOROK-OLC
1 - 2
Pool B
PREDANOVCI
OSHVSM-FENIKS
0 - 8
Pool A
PREDANOVCI
AKADEMIK
2 - 2 (3 - 1 SO)

Goal Scorers
Day 4 after 9 games played - September 26
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 12 STRETOVYCH Volodymyr 3 0 1 4
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 9 AYDIN Celal 2 0 1 3
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 16 BOIKO Oleksandr 3 0 0 3
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 15 CHERNIUK Vladyslav 3 0 0 3
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 11 GRAND Tobias 1 2 0 3
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 4 POLISHUK Roman 2 1 0 3
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 5 TSYMA Dmytro 0 1 2 3
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 11 MIKOLA Tadej 1 1 0 2
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 11 PIDGORNYI Rostyslav 1 1 0 2
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 1 ÖZKILIÇ Ali Akin 2 0 0 2
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 2 BAIDYK Denys 1 0 0 1
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 6 BAKLEV Georgi 1 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 8 CETINER Mehmet Akif 1 0 0 1
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 2 DIMITROV Tanyo 0 1 0 1
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 15 EHRICH Bjarne 1 0 0 1
Soroksári – Olcote HC (HUN) 23 FARKAS Imre 1 0 0 1
Soroksári – Olcote HC (HUN) 18 HORTOBÁGYI András 1 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 27 KURT İbrahim 1 0 0 1
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 7 OLANDER Thomas 1 0 0 1
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 10 PAVLOV Bogomil 1 0 0 1
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 21 STOYNOV Grigor 1 0 0 1
Soroksári – Olcote HC (HUN) 8 SUBA Tamás 0 1 0 1
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 3 TOFT Sören 1 0 0 1
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 13 van den HOVEN Daniel 0 1 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 11 ÖZKILIÇ Furkan 1 0 0 1
      30 9 4 43
Cards
Day 4 after 9 games played - September 26
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 2 DIMITROV Tanyo 0 0 1
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 4 SARBEV Boril 0 1 0
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 11 KUNOV Martin 0 1 0
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 21 STOYNOV Grigor 0 0 2
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 22 GENOV Ivan 0 1 0
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 8 NUNN William 0 0 1
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 10 MUNDELING Rasmus 0 0 2
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 15 EHRICH Bjarne 0 1 0
Copenhagen HC (DEN) 21 REYNHARD Morten 0 0 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 1 ÖZKILIÇ Ali Akin 0 1 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 3 BOZKURT Ertürk 0 1 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 4 YASAR Yusuf 0 1 0
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 6 GOZ Kemal 0 1 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 9 AYDIN Celal 0 1 1
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 17 GÜNDÜZ Salih 0 1 1
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 4 POLISHUK Roman 0 0 1
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 11 PIDGORNYI Rostyslav 0 0 1
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 12 STRETOVYCH Volodymyr 0 0 1
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 15 CHERNIUK Vladyslav 0 0 1
OSHVSM HC Feniks Zytomyr Region (UKR) 16 BOIKO Oleksandr 0 1 1
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 5 GRAH Andrej 0 0 1
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 10 PANKER Tomaz 0 1 1
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 11 MIKOLA Tadej 0 1 1
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 17 POTOKAR Nejc 0 0 1
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 30 MARIN Peter 0 0 1
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 32 HORVAT Janko 0 1 0
Soroksári – Olcote HC (HUN) 8 SUBA Tamás 0 0 1
Soroksári – Olcote HC (HUN) 23 FARKAS Imre 0 0 1
Soroksári – Olcote HC (HUN) 27 UJVÁRI Viktor 0 1 0
Soroksári – Olcote HC (HUN) 34 KISS Tamás 0 1 1
      0 16 25