Euro Hockey League Ranking Cup 2021 Men

Brasschaat, Belgium

30 Sep - 3 Oct 2021

Local Time 2021-10-16 13:21:13
Senior Mens Outdoor

GRANGE
ARMINEN
0 - 5
KO16
ELEKTROSTAL
KAMPONG
2 - 5
KO16
GANTOISE
CAMPOMADRID
4 - 4 (3 - 4 SO)
KO16
GRANGE
ELEKTROSTAL
0 - 5
Ranking match
ARMINEN
KAMPONG
1 - 5
KO8
SAINTGERMAIN
GANTOISE
2 - 4
Ranking match
MINSK
THREEROCK
5 - 4
KO16
MANNHEIMER
HAMPSTEAD
2 - 2 (2 - 0 SO)
KO16
AKBARSMEN
ROTWKOLN
0 - 5
KO16
DRAGONS
SURBITON
1 - 1 (3 - 1 SO)
KO16
HAMPSTEAD
THREEROCK
4 - 1
Ranking match
MANNHEIMER
MINSK
5 - 1
KO8
AKBARSMEN
SURBITON
0 - 5
Ranking match
ROTWKOLN
DRAGONS
1 - 5
KO8
Goal Scorers
Day 4 after 16 games played - October 3
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
SV Kampong (NED) 11 KELLERMAN Bjorn 4 0 0 4
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 11 BASTERRA Jose 0 0 3 3
HC Minsk (BLR) 10 BELAVUSAU Uladzislau 1 2 0 3
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 13 GUISE-BROWN Matt 0 3 0 3
Gantoise HC (BEL) 2 SCHEEN Pepijn 0 3 0 3
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 11 BIJEN Koen 0 0 2 2
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 35 BOERS Timo 0 2 0 2
Gantoise HC (BEL) 12 BUGALLO Agustin 2 0 0 2
KHC Dragons (BEL) 19 DENAYER Felix 0 2 0 2
Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) 12 DVORETSKII Nikita 1 1 0 2
SV Kampong (NED) 4 JANSSEN Jip 0 1 1 2
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 14 LACALLE Borja 2 0 0 2
Mannheimer HC (GER) 2 PEILLAT Gonzalo 0 2 0 2
Mannheimer HC (GER) 18 SCHACHNER Mario 2 0 0 2
SV Arminen (AUT) 21 BELE Robert 1 0 0 1
KHC Dragons (BEL) 9 COBBAERT Mathew 0 1 0 1
KHC Dragons (BEL) 14 CROLS Thomas 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 8 de GEUS Jonas 1 0 0 1
KHC Dragons (BEL) 10 DELLA TORRE Nicolas 0 1 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 21 DOBBELAAR Caspar 1 0 0 1
HC Minsk (BLR) 6 HANCHAROU Aliaksandr 1 0 0 1
Mannheimer HC (GER) 6 HARTKOPF Raphael 1 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 21 HAUGHTON Alastair 1 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 4 HOSKING Jody 1 0 0 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 19 IGLESIAS Alvaro 1 0 0 1
Saint Germain HC (FRA) 16 JEAMMOT William-Ike 1 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 18 JOHNSON Ben 1 0 0 1
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 18 KELLY Josh 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 14 KEMPERMAN Robbert 1 0 0 1
Gantoise HC (BEL) 24 KINA Antoine 1 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 10 LAGEMAN Silas 1 0 0 1
Gantoise HC (BEL) 33 MASSON Charles 1 0 0 1
Rot-Weiss Koln (GER) 26 MAZKOUR Elian 1 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 11 MORRIS Fred 1 0 0 1
Saint Germain HC (FRA) 18 PARRILLA Pol 0 1 0 1
HC Minsk (BLR) 2 PAULOVICH Mikhail 0 1 0 1
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 23 RAMSHAW Matthew 0 1 0 1
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 9 REYENGA Pepijn 1 0 0 1
KHC Dragons (BEL) 7 RUBENS Robbert 1 0 0 1
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 16 SHARP Joseph 1 0 0 1
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 5 SMITH Austin 0 1 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 10 SPENCER Ryan 1 0 0 1
HC Minsk (BLR) 9 STARADUB Mikita 1 0 0 1
Surbiton HC (ENG) 3 TAYLOR Luke 0 1 0 1
Gantoise HC (BEL) 21 TYNEVEZ Étienne 1 0 0 1
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 7 van der HORST Jaïr 1 0 0 1
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 12 VERSTEEG Ruben 1 0 0 1
Mannheimer HC (GER) 20 WEIGAND Justus 0 1 0 1
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 26 WOTHERSPOON Dylan 1 0 0 1
Mannheimer HC (GER) 13 ZMYSLONY Paul 1 0 0 1
      40 24 6 70
Cards
Day 4 after 16 games played - October 3
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
SV Arminen (AUT) 7 KELNER Maximilian 0 0 1
SV Arminen (AUT) 16 MINAR Michael 0 1 0
SV Arminen (AUT) 21 BELE Robert 0 0 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 4 SÁNCHEZ Ricardo 0 0 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 13 MIR Andrés 0 0 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 17 ABAJO SÁENZ DE TEJADA Ignacio 0 1 0
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 21 GONZALEZ Enrique 0 0 1
KHC Dragons (BEL) 7 RUBENS Robbert 0 0 1
KHC Dragons (BEL) 10 DELLA TORRE Nicolas 0 0 2
Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) 3 ARTEMOV Evgenii 0 0 1
Gantoise HC (BEL) 2 SCHEEN Pepijn 0 1 0
Gantoise HC (BEL) 3 DE BORREKENS Arthur 0 0 1
Gantoise HC (BEL) 14 DE PAEUW Alexandre 0 1 0
Gantoise HC (BEL) 15 GOYET François 0 2 0
Gantoise HC (BEL) 18 DEPLUS Thibault 0 0 1
Gantoise HC (BEL) 33 MASSON Charles 0 0 1
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 12 FRENCH Sam 0 0 1
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 18 KELLY Josh 0 0 1
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 19 CALNAN Will 0 1 0
Hampstead & Westminster (ENG) 20 FURLONG Rhodri 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 9 PHIJFFER Boet 0 1 0
SV Kampong (NED) 10 LAGEMAN Silas 0 0 1
SV Kampong (NED) 23 de VILDER Derck 0 0 1
Mannheimer HC (GER) 3 HELD Christopher 0 1 1
Mannheimer HC (GER) 17 SEAGON Tim 0 0 1
HC Minsk (BLR) 2 PAULOVICH Mikhail 0 1 0
HC Minsk (BLR) 3 KAVALSKI Yauheni 0 0 1
HC Minsk (BLR) 10 BELAVUSAU Uladzislau 0 0 1
HC Minsk (BLR) 19 KHATYLIOU Dzianis 0 1 0
Rot-Weiss Koln (GER) 13 PELZNER Florian 0 1 1
Rot-Weiss Koln (GER) 25 SIEGBURG Henrik 0 0 1
Rot-Weiss Koln (GER) 26 MAZKOUR Elian 0 0 1
Saint Germain HC (FRA) 9 VERRIER Jules 0 0 1
Saint Germain HC (FRA) 18 PARRILLA Pol 0 0 1
Saint Germain HC (FRA) 19 JOUIN Noé 0 0 1
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 7 van der HORST Jaïr 0 1 0
HC 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) 29 REYENGA Tijmen 0 0 1
Surbiton HC (ENG) 26 GALL James 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 7 KEANE Andrew 0 1 0
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 10 SPENCER Ryan 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 18 JOHNSON Ben 0 0 1
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) 21 HAUGHTON Alastair 0 1 1
      0 15 32