EuroHockey Club Trophy II 2021 Men

Plzeň Litice, Czech Republic

2 - 5 Apr 2021

Local Time 2020-11-24 04:50:50
Senior Mens Outdoor

HCBRA
ZELINA
4 months from now
Pool A
CASAPIA
AMSICORA
4 months from now
Pool A
LISNAGARVEY
WHITCHURCH
4 months from now
Pool B
PLZEN
SLAGELSE
4 months from now
Pool B
HCBRA
CASAPIA
4 months from now
Pool A
AMSICORA
ZELINA
4 months from now
Pool A
WHITCHURCH
SLAGELSE
4 months from now
Pool B
PLZEN
LISNAGARVEY
4 months from now
Pool B
CASAPIA
ZELINA
4 months from now
Pool A
AMSICORA
HCBRA
4 months from now
Pool A
LISNAGARVEY
SLAGELSE
4 months from now
Pool B
WHITCHURCH
PLZEN
4 months from now
Pool B
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
4 months from now
7th/8th Place
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
4 months from now
5th/6th Place
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool B
4 months from now
3rd/4th Place
1st Pool A
1st Pool B
4 months from now
Final
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate WARRIS Rogier NED EHF
Appointments
2021-04-02 2021-04-02 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
01 HCBRA v ZELINA (Pool A)
10:15:00
 
02 CASAPIA v AMSICORA (Pool A)
12:30:00
 
03 LISNAGARVEY v WHITCHURCH (Pool B)
14:45:00
 
04 PLZEN v SLAGELSE (Pool B)
17:00:00
 
2021-04-03 2021-04-03 2021-04-03 2021-04-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
05 HCBRA v CASAPIA (Pool A)
10:15:00
 
06 AMSICORA v ZELINA (Pool A)
12:30:00
 
07 WHITCHURCH v SLAGELSE (Pool B)
14:45:00
 
08 PLZEN v LISNAGARVEY (Pool B)
17:00:00
 
2021-04-04 2021-04-04 2021-04-04 2021-04-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
09 CASAPIA v ZELINA (Pool A)
10:15:00
 
10 AMSICORA v HCBRA (Pool A)
12:30:00
 
11 LISNAGARVEY v SLAGELSE (Pool B)
14:45:00
 
12 WHITCHURCH v PLZEN (Pool B)
17:00:00
 
2021-04-05 2021-04-05 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (7th/8th Place)
09:30:00
 
14 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (5th/6th Place)
11:45:00
 
15 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (3rd/4th Place)
14:00:00
 
16 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Final)
16:15:00