EuroHockey Club Trophy I 2021 Men

Vienna, Austria

2 - 5 Apr 2021

Local Time 2021-01-22 22:54:10
Senior Mens Outdoor

GRUNWPOZN
OKSVINNITSA
2 months from now
Pool B
WILDCATS
WETTINGEN
2 months from now
Pool B
CARDIFFMET
POST
2 months from now
Pool A
MONTROUGE
BREST
2 months from now
Pool A
WETTINGEN
OKSVINNITSA
2 months from now
Pool B
GRUNWPOZN
WILDCATS
2 months from now
Pool B
BREST
POST
2 months from now
Pool A
CARDIFFMET
MONTROUGE
2 months from now
Pool A
WETTINGEN
GRUNWPOZN
2 months from now
Pool B
WILDCATS
OKSVINNITSA
2 months from now
Pool B
MONTROUGE
POST
2 months from now
Pool A
BREST
CARDIFFMET
2 months from now
Pool A
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
2 months from now
7th/8th Place
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
2 months from now
5th/6th Place
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool B
2 months from now
3rd/4th Place
1st Pool A
1st Pool B
2 months from now
Final
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate DECKENBROCK Christian GER EHF
Appointments
2021-04-02 2021-04-02 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
01 GRUNWPOZN v OKSVINNITSA (Pool B)
11:00:00
 
02 WILDCATS v WETTINGEN (Pool B)
13:15:00
 
03 CARDIFFMET v POST (Pool A)
15:30:00
 
04 MONTROUGE v BREST (Pool A)
17:45:00
 
2021-04-03 2021-04-03 2021-04-03 2021-04-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
05 WETTINGEN v OKSVINNITSA (Pool B)
10:00:00
 
06 GRUNWPOZN v WILDCATS (Pool B)
12:15:00
 
07 BREST v POST (Pool A)
14:30:00
 
08 CARDIFFMET v MONTROUGE (Pool A)
16:45:00
 
2021-04-04 2021-04-04 2021-04-04 2021-04-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
09 WETTINGEN v GRUNWPOZN (Pool B)
10:00:00
 
10 WILDCATS v OKSVINNITSA (Pool B)
12:15:00
 
11 MONTROUGE v POST (Pool A)
14:30:00
 
12 BREST v CARDIFFMET (Pool A)
16:45:00
 
2021-04-05 2021-04-05 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (7th/8th Place)
09:30:00
 
14 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (5th/6th Place)
11:45:00
 
15 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (3rd/4th Place)
14:00:00
 
16 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Final)
16:15:00