EuroHockey Club Challenge I 2020 Women (CANCELLED)

Prague, Czech Republic

28 - 31 May 2020

Local Time 2020-05-26 21:38:29
Senior Womens Outdoor

EDINBURGH
GINSTREKTE
1 day from now
Pool B
WILDCATS
AMSICORA
1 day from now
Pool B
WETTINGEN
LORENZONI
1 day from now
Pool A
SUMCHANKA
SLAVIAPRAGUE
1 day from now
Pool A
GINSTREKTE
AMSICORA
2 days from now
Pool B
WILDCATS
EDINBURGH
2 days from now
Pool B
WETTINGEN
SUMCHANKA
2 days from now
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
LORENZONI
2 days from now
Pool A
EDINBURGH
AMSICORA
3 days from now
Pool B
GINSTREKTE
WILDCATS
3 days from now
Pool B
SUMCHANKA
LORENZONI
3 days from now
Pool A
SLAVIAPRAGUE
WETTINGEN
3 days from now
Pool A
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
4 days from now

3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
4 days from now

1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
4 days from now

1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
4 days from now

Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
2020-05-28 2020-05-28 2020-05-28 2020-05-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
01 EDINBURGH v GINSTREKTE (Pool B)
11:45:00
 
02 WILDCATS v AMSICORA (Pool B)
14:00:00
 
03 WETTINGEN v LORENZONI (Pool A)
16:15:00
 
04 SUMCHANKA v SLAVIAPRAGUE (Pool A)
18:30:00
 
2020-05-29 2020-05-29 2020-05-29 2020-05-29
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
05 GINSTREKTE v AMSICORA (Pool B)
11:15:00
 
06 WILDCATS v EDINBURGH (Pool B)
13:30:00
 
07 WETTINGEN v SUMCHANKA (Pool A)
15:45:00
 
08 SLAVIAPRAGUE v LORENZONI (Pool A)
18:00:00
 
2020-05-30 2020-05-30 2020-05-30 2020-05-30
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
09 EDINBURGH v AMSICORA (Pool B)
10:00:00
 
10 GINSTREKTE v WILDCATS (Pool B)
12:15:00
 
11 SUMCHANKA v LORENZONI (Pool A)
14:30:00
 
12 SLAVIAPRAGUE v WETTINGEN (Pool A)
16:45:00
 
2020-05-31 2020-05-31 2020-05-31 2020-05-31
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A
08:30:00
 
14 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B
10:45:00
 
15 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A
13:00:00
 
16 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B
15:15:00