EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2020 Women

Puconci, Slovenia

21 - 23 Feb 2020

Local Time 2020-02-22 01:24:51
Senior Womens Indoor

COPENHAGEN
AGYSE
11 - 2
Pool A
SUHNTSPARTAK
PORVOO
4 - 4
Pool A
COPENHAGEN
PORVOO
15 - 0
Pool A
PREDANOVCI
AGYSE
4 - 6
Pool A
SUHNTSPARTAK
PREDANOVCI
9 hours from now
Pool A
PORVOO
AGYSE
10 hours from now
Pool A
AGYSE
SUHNTSPARTAK
14 hours from now
Pool A
COPENHAGEN
PREDANOVCI
15 hours from now
Pool A
SUHNTSPARTAK
COPENHAGEN
1 day from now
Pool A
PREDANOVCI
PORVOO
1 day from now
Pool A
3rd Pool A
4th Pool A
1 day from now
3rd/4th Place
1st Pool A
2nd Pool A
1 day from now
Final
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Copenhagen HC (DEN) 2 2 0 0 24 10
2 Agyse HC (HUN) 2 1 0 1 -7 5
3 SUHNT Spartak (SRB) 1 0 1 0 0 2
4 Porvoo HC (FIN) 2 0 1 1 -15 2
5 HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 1 0 0 1 -2 1
Matches
22 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
11:00 SUHNTSPARTAK - PREDANOVCI Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
12:15 PORVOO - AGYSE Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
16:00 AGYSE - SUHNTSPARTAK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
17:15 COPENHAGEN - PREDANOVCI Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
21 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
18:15 PREDANOVCI - AGYSE Pool A 4 - 6 Official Pitch 1
17:00 COPENHAGEN - PORVOO Pool A 15 - 0 Official Pitch 1
13:15 SUHNTSPARTAK - PORVOO Pool A 4 - 4 Official Pitch 1
12:00 COPENHAGEN - AGYSE Pool A 11 - 2 Official Pitch 1
23 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:00 SUHNTSPARTAK - COPENHAGEN Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
10:15 PREDANOVCI - PORVOO Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
13:15 3rd Pool A - 4th Pool A 3rd/4th Place - Upcoming Pitch 1
14:30 1st Pool A - 2nd Pool A Final - Upcoming Pitch 1
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
CHRISTENSEN Matilde COPENHAGEN 9 2 1 12
CHRISTENSEN Katja COPENHAGEN 4 0 1 5
STELLER Lisa COPENHAGEN 0 3 0 3
BOJANIĆ Branka SUHNTSPARTAK 1 0 1 2
FREJBORG Helena PORVOO 1 1 0 2
GUTI Réka AGYSE 2 0 0 2
HAFKENSCHEID Lise COPENHAGEN 2 0 0 2
ILKEI Nóra AGYSE 1 1 0 2
JACOBSEN Cecilie COPENHAGEN 0 2 0 2
RITUPER Andreja PREDANOVCI 2 0 0 2
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Copenhagen HC COPENHAGEN 17 7 2 26
Agyse HC AGYSE 7 1 0 8
Porvoo HC PORVOO 1 2 1 4
HK Triglav Predanovci PREDANOVCI 2 2 0 4
SUHNT Spartak SUHNTSPARTAK 3 0 1 4
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Agyse HC (HUN) AGYSE
Copenhagen HC (DEN) COPENHAGEN
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) PREDANOVCI
Porvoo HC (FIN) PORVOO
SUHNT Spartak (SRB) SUHNTSPARTAK
Awards
Award Player Team