EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Cup 2015 Women

Siauliai, Lithuania

20 - 22 Feb 2015

Local Time 2019-06-25 22:48:19

UHCHAMBURG
MSC SUM
5 - 2 (4 - 1)
Pool A
SHERTOGENB
READING
4 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A, Pool C
CAMPOMADRID
CAMBRAI
7 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
GINTRA
4 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool B
MSC SUM
READING
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
Pool A
SHERTOGENB
UHCHAMBURG
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
CAMBRAI
GINTRA
0 - 7 (0 - 5)
Pool B, Pool C
SLAVIAPRAGUE
CAMPOMADRID
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool B
UHCHAMBURG
READING
8 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool A
MSC SUM
SHERTOGENB
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
CAMPOMADRID
GINTRA
5 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool B
CAMBRAI
SLAVIAPRAGUE
1 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool B
READING
CAMBRAI
6 - 1 (4 - 1)
Pool C
SHERTOGENB
GINTRA
5 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool C
MSC SUM
CAMPOMADRID
4 - 4 (3 - 0) (1 - 3 SO)

UHCHAMBURG
SLAVIAPRAGUE
4 - 3 (3 - 2)

READING
GINTRA
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool C
SHERTOGENB
CAMBRAI
10 - 1 (5 - 0)
Pool C
MSC SUM
SLAVIAPRAGUE
4 - 4 (3 - 3) (2 - 1 SO)

CAMPOMADRID
UHCHAMBURG
0 - 8 (0 - 2)

Matches
25 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
22 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
14:30 CAMPOMADRID - UHCHAMBURG 0 - 8 (0 - 2) Official Final
13:00 MSC SUM - SLAVIAPRAGUE 4 - 4 (3 - 3) (2 - 1 SO) Official 3rd-4th
11:10 SHERTOGENB - CAMBRAI Pool C 10 - 1 (5 - 0) Official
10:00 READING - GINTRA Pool C 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HULSEN Lieke SHERTOGENB 9 1 0 10
BIŽOVA Adéla SLAVIAPRAGUE 4 3 0 7
de BLAEY Merel SHERTOGENB 2 1 3 6
HILLMANN Kristina UHCHAMBURG 5 1 0 6
IGLESIAS MARCOS Belen CAMPOMADRID 5 1 0 6
MAGAZ MEDRANO Alicia CAMPOMADRID 2 3 1 6
SHEVCHENKO Yuliia MSC SUM 3 3 0 6
WILDE Celine UHCHAMBURG 0 6 0 6
JUODYTE Jurate GINTRA 4 1 0 5
GRIGIENE Donata GINTRA 2 0 2 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
UHC Hamburg UHCHAMBURG 16 9 2 27
's-Hertogenbosch SHERTOGENB 18 2 3 23
Club Campo de Madrid CAMPOMADRID 9 9 1 19
SK Slavia Prague SLAVIAPRAGUE 12 6 1 19
Gintra Strekte Uni HC GINTRA 11 4 2 17
MSC Sumchanka MSC SUM 7 10 0 17
Reading HC READING 7 5 0 12
Cambrai HC CAMBRAI 2 1 1 4
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
UHC Hamburg (GER) UHCHAMBURG 1
Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) CAMPOMADRID 2
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) MSC SUM 3
SK Slavia Prague (CZE) SLAVIAPRAGUE 4
's-Hertogenbosch (NED) SHERTOGENB 5
Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) GINTRA 6
Reading HC (ENG) READING 7
Cambrai HC (FRA) CAMBRAI 8
Awards
Award Player Team