EuroHockey Club Challenge II 2019 Men

Prague, Czech Republic

6 - 9 Jun 2019

Local Time 2019-02-18 08:58:04

LOUSADA
RACA
3 months from now
Pool A
GRAMMARIANS
NACKA
3 months from now
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
ARDAS
3 months from now
Pool B
LIPOVCI
LOUSADA
3 months from now
Pool A
ARDAS
NACKA
3 months from now
Pool B
GRAMMARIANS
SLAVIAPRAGUE
3 months from now
Pool B
RACA
LIPOVCI
3 months from now
Pool A
ARDAS
GRAMMARIANS
3 months from now
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
NACKA
3 months from now
Pool B
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
3 months from now

1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
3 months from now

1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
3 months from now

Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 AD Lousada (POR) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Lipovci (SLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 KPH Rača (SVK) 0 0 0 0 0 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Ardas Rudamina (LTU) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Grammarians HC (GIB) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nacka LHK (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matches
18 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
6 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
13:15 LOUSADA - RACA Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
15:30 GRAMMARIANS - NACKA Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
17:45 SLAVIAPRAGUE - ARDAS Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Teams
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
     
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Teams
Pool Standings

Pool A

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 AD Lousada (POR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Lipovci (SLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 KPH Rača (SVK) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Ardas Rudamina (LTU) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Grammarians HC (GIB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nacka LHK (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
01 LOUSADA v RACA (Pool A)
13:15:00
 
02 GRAMMARIANS v NACKA (Pool B)
15:30:00
 
03 SLAVIAPRAGUE v ARDAS (Pool B)
17:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
04 LIPOVCI v LOUSADA (Pool A)
11:15:00
 
05 ARDAS v NACKA (Pool B)
13:30:00
 
06 GRAMMARIANS v SLAVIAPRAGUE (Pool B)
15:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
07 RACA v LIPOVCI (Pool A)
11:15:00
 
08 ARDAS v GRAMMARIANS (Pool B)
13:30:00
 
09 SLAVIAPRAGUE v NACKA (Pool B)
15:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
10 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B
09:45:00
 
11 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A
12:00:00
 
12 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B
14:15:00
 
Locations

Prague (CZE) SK Slavia

Pod Altánem, 100 00 Praha 10, Czechia
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2019-06-06 3 0 / 3 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-06-07 3 0 / 3 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-06-08 3 0 / 3 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-06-09 3 0 / 3 0 / 0 0 / 0