EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II 2015 Men

Varna-Kamchia, Bulgaria

13 - 15 Feb 2015

Local Time 2019-06-25 23:54:30

SPARTAKEV
KRINGSJA
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A
ANAVRYTA
NSA
2 - 11 (1 - 4)
Pool A
TEAMADJARA
KILPPARI
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool A
KRINGSJA
HRAZDAN
5 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool A
ANAVRYTA
SPARTAKEV
3 - 8 (1 - 5)
Pool A
TEAMADJARA
NSA
1 - 12 (0 - 6)
Pool A
HRAZDAN
KILPPARI
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
TEAMADJARA
SPARTAKEV
1 - 6 (0 - 4)
Pool A
ANAVRYTA
KILPPARI
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
NSA
HRAZDAN
9 - 3 (6 - 1)
Pool A
KRINGSJA
TEAMADJARA
5 - 2 (4 - 2)
Pool A
KILPPARI
SPARTAKEV
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool A
HRAZDAN
ANAVRYTA
5 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
NSA
KRINGSJA
10 - 2 (2 - 0)
Pool A
HRAZDAN
TEAMADJARA
4 - 4 (2 - 3)
Pool A
KRINGSJA
ANAVRYTA
3 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool A
NSA
KILPPARI
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
HRAZDAN
SPARTAKEV
3 - 7 (3 - 3)
Pool A
ANAVRYTA
TEAMADJARA
5 - 5 (3 - 3)
Pool A
KILPPARI
KRINGSJA
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
NSA
SPARTAKEV
4 - 3 (3 - 1)
Pool A
Matches
25 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
15 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
15:00 NSA - SPARTAKEV Pool A 4 - 3 (3 - 1) Official
13:50 KILPPARI - KRINGSJA Pool A 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
12:40 ANAVRYTA - TEAMADJARA Pool A 5 - 5 (3 - 3) Official
11:30 HRAZDAN - SPARTAKEV Pool A 3 - 7 (3 - 3) Official
10:20 NSA - KILPPARI Pool A 3 - 2 (1 - 0) Official
09:10 KRINGSJA - ANAVRYTA Pool A 3 - 1 (3 - 0) Official
08:00 HRAZDAN - TEAMADJARA Pool A 4 - 4 (2 - 3) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
KATOVSKI Petar NSA 10 6 1 17
BABIC Nikola SPARTAKEV 6 5 0 11
de BAARE Merijn NSA 10 0 0 10
BAKLEV Georgi NSA 6 2 0 8
GASPARYAN Davit HRAZDAN 2 3 2 7
GARCHA Arunpreet Sing KRINGSJA 3 3 0 6
MARJANUSIC Darko SPARTAKEV 3 3 0 6
TAKIDZE Tornike TEAMADJARA 4 2 0 6
THAKUR Sandeep Singh SPARTAKEV 4 1 0 5
CIK Kristian SPARTAKEV 4 0 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
HC NSA Sofia NSA 34 13 2 49
HK Spartak EV SPARTAKEV 19 9 0 28
Kringsja Sports Klubb KRINGSJA 8 10 1 19
Hrazdan HRAZDAN 9 5 2 16
HC Kilppari KILPPARI 10 4 2 16
Team Adjara TEAMADJARA 9 4 0 13
Anavryta HC ANAVRYTA 9 3 0 12
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
HC NSA Sofia (BUL) NSA 1
HC Kilppari (FIN) KILPPARI 2
Kringsja Sports Klubb (NOR) KRINGSJA 3
HK Spartak EV (SRB) SPARTAKEV 4
Hrazdan (ARM) HRAZDAN 5
Team Adjara (GEO) TEAMADJARA 6
Anavryta HC (GRE) ANAVRYTA 7
Awards
Award Player Team