EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II 2019 Men

Varna-Kamchia, Bulgaria

8 - 10 Feb 2019

Local Time 2018-11-18 12:46:25

PREDANOVCI
ELEKTROVOJVO
2 months from now
Pool A
KILPPARI
AKADEMIK
2 months from now
Pool A
SOROKSARI
ELEKTROVOJVO
2 months from now
Pool A
PREDANOVCI
AKADEMIK
2 months from now
Pool A
KILPPARI
SOROKSARI
2 months from now
Pool A
AKADEMIK
ELEKTROVOJVO
2 months from now
Pool A
PREDANOVCI
SOROKSARI
2 months from now
Pool A
ELEKTROVOJVO
KILPPARI
2 months from now
Pool A
SOROKSARI
AKADEMIK
2 months from now
Pool A
KILPPARI
PREDANOVCI
2 months from now
Pool A
3rd Pool A
4th Pool A
2 months from now
3rd/4th Place
1st Pool A
2nd Pool A
2 months from now
Final
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Soroksari HC (HUN) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HC Kilppari (FIN) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matches
18 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
8 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
12:00 PREDANOVCI - ELEKTROVOJVO Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
13:15 KILPPARI - AKADEMIK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
17:15 SOROKSARI - ELEKTROVOJVO Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
18:30 PREDANOVCI - AKADEMIK Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB) ELEKTROVOJVO
Soroksari HC (HUN) SOROKSARI
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) PREDANOVCI
HC Kilppari (FIN) KILPPARI
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) AKADEMIK
Awards
Award Player Team

Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
   
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB) ELEKTROVOJVO
Soroksari HC (HUN) SOROKSARI
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) PREDANOVCI
HC Kilppari (FIN) KILPPARI
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) AKADEMIK
Pool Standings

Pool A

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Soroksari HC (HUN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HC Kilppari (FIN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
01 PREDANOVCI v ELEKTROVOJVO (Pool A)
12:00:00
 
02 KILPPARI v AKADEMIK (Pool A)
13:15:00
 
03 SOROKSARI v ELEKTROVOJVO (Pool A)
17:15:00
 
04 PREDANOVCI v AKADEMIK (Pool A)
18:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
05 KILPPARI v SOROKSARI (Pool A)
12:00:00
 
06 AKADEMIK v ELEKTROVOJVO (Pool A)
13:15:00
 
07 PREDANOVCI v SOROKSARI (Pool A)
17:15:00
 
08 ELEKTROVOJVO v KILPPARI (Pool A)
18:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
09 SOROKSARI v AKADEMIK (Pool A)
08:30:00
 
10 KILPPARI v PREDANOVCI (Pool A)
09:45:00
 
11 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool A (3rd/4th Place)
12:45:00
 
12 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool A (Final)
14:15:00
 
Locations

Varna-Kamchia (BUL), Indoor

Unnamed Road, 9132 Bliznatsi, Bulgaria
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2019-02-08 4 0 / 0 / 0
2019-02-09 4 0 / 0 / 0
2019-02-10 4 0 / 0 / 0