EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy 2019 Women

Vienna, Austria

15 - 17 Feb 2019

Local Time 2018-11-18 11:02:39

GINTRA
PARTILLE
2 months from now
Pool A
ARMINEN
BOWDON
2 months from now
Pool A
CLYDESDALE
MLADOST
2 months from now
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
LORENZONI
2 months from now
Pool B
BOWDON
PARTILLE
2 months from now
Pool A
GINTRA
ARMINEN
2 months from now
Pool A
MLADOST
LORENZONI
2 months from now
Pool B
SLAVIAPRAGUE
CLYDESDALE
2 months from now
Pool B
BOWDON
GINTRA
2 months from now
Pool A
ARMINEN
PARTILLE
2 months from now
Pool A
CLYDESDALE
LORENZONI
2 months from now
Pool B
MLADOST
SLAVIAPRAGUE
2 months from now
Pool B
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
2 months from now
Pool C
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
2 months from now
Pool C
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool B
2 months from now
Pool D
1st Pool A
1st Pool B
2 months from now
Pool D
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
2 months from now
Pool D
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
2 months from now
Pool C
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
2 months from now
Pool D
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
2 months from now
Pool C
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 SV Arminen (AUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Partille SC (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Bowdon Hightown (ENG) 0 0 0 0 0 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HAHK Mladost (CRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Clydesdale Western (SCO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matches
18 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
15 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:00 GINTRA - PARTILLE Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
10:10 ARMINEN - BOWDON Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
11:20 CLYDESDALE - MLADOST Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
12:30 SLAVIAPRAGUE - LORENZONI Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
15:00 BOWDON - PARTILLE Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
16:10 GINTRA - ARMINEN Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
17:20 MLADOST - LORENZONI Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
18:30 SLAVIAPRAGUE - CLYDESDALE Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E)
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
01 15 Feb 2019 09:00 GINTRA v PARTILLE (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup GINTRA Lineup PARTILLE Statistics
02 15 Feb 2019 10:10 ARMINEN v BOWDON (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup ARMINEN Lineup BOWDON Statistics
03 15 Feb 2019 11:20 CLYDESDALE v MLADOST (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup CLYDESDALE Lineup MLADOST Statistics
04 15 Feb 2019 12:30 SLAVIAPRAGUE v LORENZONI (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Lineup LORENZONI Statistics
05 15 Feb 2019 15:00 BOWDON v PARTILLE (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup BOWDON Lineup PARTILLE Statistics
06 15 Feb 2019 16:10 GINTRA v ARMINEN (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup GINTRA Lineup ARMINEN Statistics
07 15 Feb 2019 17:20 MLADOST v LORENZONI (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup MLADOST Lineup LORENZONI Statistics
08 15 Feb 2019 18:30 SLAVIAPRAGUE v CLYDESDALE (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Lineup CLYDESDALE Statistics
09 16 Feb 2019 09:00 BOWDON v GINTRA (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup BOWDON Lineup GINTRA Statistics
10 16 Feb 2019 10:10 ARMINEN v PARTILLE (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup ARMINEN Lineup PARTILLE Statistics
11 16 Feb 2019 11:20 CLYDESDALE v LORENZONI (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup CLYDESDALE Lineup LORENZONI Statistics
12 16 Feb 2019 12:30 MLADOST v SLAVIAPRAGUE (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup MLADOST Lineup SLAVIAPRAGUE Statistics
13 16 Feb 2019 16:30 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup Lineup Statistics
14 16 Feb 2019 17:40 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Pool C) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup Lineup Statistics
15 16 Feb 2019 18:50 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup Lineup Statistics
16 16 Feb 2019 20:00 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Pool D) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup Lineup Statistics
17 17 Feb 2019 10:15 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Pool D) - Upcoming Pitch 1 (Hall B) Lineup Lineup Statistics
18 17 Feb 2019 11:00 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup Lineup Statistics
19 17 Feb 2019 13:00 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D) - Upcoming Pitch 1 (Hall B) Lineup Lineup Statistics
20 17 Feb 2019 13:30 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A (Pool C) - Upcoming Pitch 2 (Hall E) Lineup Lineup Statistics
The sequence of all Pool C and Pool D matches will be confirmed on completion of the pool matches.
Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
   
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Pool Standings

Pool A

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 SV Arminen (AUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Partille SC (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Bowdon Hightown (ENG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Zero Games Played
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HAHK Mladost (CRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Clydesdale Western (SCO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
01 GINTRA v PARTILLE (Pool A)
09:00:00
 
02 ARMINEN v BOWDON (Pool A)
10:10:00
 
03 CLYDESDALE v MLADOST (Pool B)
11:20:00
 
04 SLAVIAPRAGUE v LORENZONI (Pool B)
12:30:00
 
05 BOWDON v PARTILLE (Pool A)
15:00:00
 
06 GINTRA v ARMINEN (Pool A)
16:10:00
 
07 MLADOST v LORENZONI (Pool B)
17:20:00
 
08 SLAVIAPRAGUE v CLYDESDALE (Pool B)
18:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
09 BOWDON v GINTRA (Pool A)
09:00:00
 
10 ARMINEN v PARTILLE (Pool A)
10:10:00
 
11 CLYDESDALE v LORENZONI (Pool B)
11:20:00
 
12 MLADOST v SLAVIAPRAGUE (Pool B)
12:30:00
 
13 4th Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C)
16:30:00
 
14 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Pool C)
17:40:00
 
15 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D)
18:50:00
 
16 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B (Pool D)
20:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
17 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Pool D)
10:15:00
 
18 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B (Pool C)
11:00:00
 
19 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Pool D)
13:00:00
 
20 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A (Pool C)
13:30:00
 
Locations

Vienna (AUT), Indoor Stadthalle

Stadthallenbad, 1150 Wien, Austria
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2019-02-15 8 0 / 0 / 0
2019-02-16 8 0 / 0 / 0
2019-02-17 4 0 / 0 / 0