EuroHockey Club Cup 2018 Women

London, England

17 - 20 May 2018

Local Time 2018-04-21 06:37

MANNHEIMER
UHCHAMBURG
3 weeks from now
M1
AMSTERDAM
UCD
3 weeks from now
M2
SHERTOGENB
SMOLEVICHI
3 weeks from now
M3
CAMPOMADRID
SURBITON
3 weeks from now
M4
Loser M2
Loser M1
3 weeks from now
M5
Loser M3
Loser M4
3 weeks from now
M6
Winner M2
Winner M1
4 weeks from now
SF1
Winner M3
Winner M4
4 weeks from now
SF2
Loser M5
Loser M6
4 weeks from now
7th/8th Place
Winner M5
Winner M6
4 weeks from now
5th/6th Place
Loser SF1
Loser SF2
4 weeks from now
3rd/4th Place
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
4 weeks from now
Final
Standings
Matches
21 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
17 May
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
12:15 MANNHEIMER - UHCHAMBURG M1 - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1
14:30 AMSTERDAM - UCD M2 - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1
16:45 SHERTOGENB - SMOLEVICHI M3 - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1
19:00 CAMPOMADRID - SURBITON M4 - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Teams
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
01 17 May 2018 12:15 MANNHEIMER v UHCHAMBURG (M1) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup MANNHEIMER Lineup UHCHAMBURG Statistics
02 17 May 2018 14:30 AMSTERDAM v UCD (M2) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup AMSTERDAM Lineup UCD Statistics
03 17 May 2018 16:45 SHERTOGENB v SMOLEVICHI (M3) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup SHERTOGENB Lineup SMOLEVICHI Statistics
04 17 May 2018 19:00 CAMPOMADRID v SURBITON (M4) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup CAMPOMADRID Lineup SURBITON Statistics
05 18 May 2018 16:45 Loser M2 v Loser M1 (M5) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
06 18 May 2018 19:00 Loser M3 v Loser M4 (M6) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
07 19 May 2018 12:00 Winner M2 v Winner M1 (SF1) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
08 19 May 2018 14:15 Winner M3 v Winner M4 (SF2) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
09 20 May 2018 09:30 Loser M5 v Loser M6 (7th/8th Place) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
10 20 May 2018 11:45 Winner M5 v Winner M6 (5th/6th Place) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
11 20 May 2018 14:00 Loser SF1 v Loser SF2 (3rd/4th Place) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
12 20 May 2018 16:15 Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 (Final) - Upcoming Lo-EN-Su-HC - Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
   
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Teams
Pool Standings
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate FUERST Elisabeth AUT EHF
Technical Officer VAN DE LEUR Caroline BEL EHF
Judge GARDNER Steffani ENG NA
Judge HITCHCOCK Thea ENG NA
Judge PEREIRA Patrícia POR EHF
Judge SCHMIDT Ulrike GER EHF
EHF Representative MEYER Carola GER EHF
Umpires Manager COHEN Renee NED EHF
Umpire ALKEMADE Fanneke NED EHF
Umpire HARRISON Hannah ENG EHF
Umpire KEOGH Alison IRL EHF
Umpire KIM Jung Hee KOR EHF
Umpire MAKAR Ivona CRO EHF
Umpire MEISTER Michelle GER EHF
Umpire SCHMITZ Gabriele GER EHF
Umpire Van den BOSCH Anne BEL EHF
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
01 MANNHEIMER v UHCHAMBURG (M1)
12:15:00
 
02 AMSTERDAM v UCD (M2)
14:30:00
 
03 SHERTOGENB v SMOLEVICHI (M3)
16:45:00
 
04 CAMPOMADRID v SURBITON (M4)
19:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
05 Loser M2 v Loser M1 (M5)
16:45:00
 
06 Loser M3 v Loser M4 (M6)
19:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
07 Winner M2 v Winner M1 (SF1)
12:00:00
 
08 Winner M3 v Winner M4 (SF2)
14:15:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
09 Loser M5 v Loser M6 (7th/8th Place)
09:30:00
 
10 Winner M5 v Winner M6 (5th/6th Place)
11:45:00
 
11 Loser SF1 v Loser SF2 (3rd/4th Place)
14:00:00
 
12 Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 (Final)
16:15:00
 
Locations

London (ENG), Surbiton HC

20 Sugden Rd, Thames Ditton KT7 0AE, UK
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2018-05-17 4 0 / 0 / 0
2018-05-18 2 0 / 0 / 0
2018-05-19 2 0 / 0 / 0
2018-05-20 4 0 / 0 / 0