EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup 2019 Women

15 - 17 Feb 2019
Hamburg, Germany
Date Time # Home Score Away Status Info
15 Feb 09:00 01 LMHC Laren (NED) 8 - 2 (3 - 2) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) Official Pool B
10:10 02 Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 5 - 1 (2 - 0) HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) Official Pool B
11:20 03 MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 3 - 8 (2 - 3) Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) Official Pool A
12:30 04 Der Club an der Alster (GER) 8 - 0 (1 - 0) GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR) Official Pool A
15:00 05 HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 4 - 3 (1 - 2) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) Official Pool C, Pool B
16:10 06 LMHC Laren (NED) 6 - 4 (4 - 3) Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) Official Pool B
17:20 07 GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR) 4 - 5 (3 - 2) Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) Official Pool A
18:30 08 MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Der Club an der Alster (GER) Official Pool A
16 Feb 09:00 09 Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) 5 - 4 (4 - 1) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) Official Pool B
10:10 10 HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 3 - 4 (1 - 3) LMHC Laren (NED) Official Pool B
11:20 11 GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR) 2 - 3 (0 - 1) MSC Sumchanka (UKR) Official Pool A, Pool C
12:30 12 Der Club an der Alster (GER) 3 - 4 (1 - 2) Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) Official Pool A
16:30 13 GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR) 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) Official Pool C
17:40 14 MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 2 - 2 (2 - 2) HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) Official Pool C
18:50 15 LMHC Laren (NED) 5 - 3 (2 - 1) Der Club an der Alster (GER) Official Semi-Final 1
20:15 16 Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) Official Semi-Final 2
17 Feb 10:10 17 MSC Sumchanka (UKR) 3 - 2 (1 - 0) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL) Official Pool C
11:20 18 HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 2 - 3 (0 - 1) GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR) Official Pool C
13:00 19 Der Club an der Alster (GER) 7 - 0 (6 - 0) Club Campo de Madrid (ESP) Official 3rd/4th Place
14:30 20 LMHC Laren (NED) 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) Official Final
Day 3 after 20 games played - February 17
Points awarded for Wins: 5, Draws: 2, Losses: 1, Losses by 3+ goals: 0
  R GP W D L GF GA GD P
Pool A
Dinamo Elektrostal 1 3 3 0 0 17 10 7 15
Der Club an der Alster 2 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 11
MSC Sumchanka 3 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 6
GHC Ritm Grodno 4 3 0 0 3 6 16 -10 2
Pool B
LMHC Laren 1 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 15
Club Campo de Madrid 2 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 11
HC Rotweiss Wettingen 3 3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 6
Waterloo Ducks HC 4 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 2
Pool C
MSC Sumchanka 1 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 12
GHC Ritm Grodno 2 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 11
HC Rotweiss Wettingen 3 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 8
Waterloo Ducks HC 4 3 0 0 3 7 10 -3 3

Altiusrt